Our site in Other LANGUAGES:

Sponsored Children List

SL #
Child Name
Grade
Name Of The School
City/State/Country
Sponsor Name
Sponsorship Year
Sponsored/Waiting for Sponsor
Completed/Active
1
Abhirami Reddy Chintha IV Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
2
Lakshmi Tirupathamma Nursery Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
3
Aasha Bommidi V Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
4
Aasha Jyothi Sonti VIII Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
5
Aashish Pandregi VII Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Jay Punyamurtiwar 2014 Sponsored Active
6
Aashish Pandregi III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ravi Shankar & Vandana Pamidimukkala 2005 Sponsored Completed
7
Aayush Sharma LKG Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Mr. & Mrs. Ram Dange-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored Active
8
Abdhul Rehan Shaik II New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
9
Abdul Raheem Shaik VIJAYAWADA 001 (STD III) 46 Lakshminarayana rao Veerepalli 2020-12-01 Sponsored Completed
10
Abhi Choppa VIII SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Ram Dange-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored Active
11
Abhi Choppa V SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sudhir & Alka Pandit 2010 Sponsored Active
12
Abhi Santosh Bandaru I Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
13
Abhilash Magathoti LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
14
Abhilash Nagidi UKG Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
15
Abhinaya Reddy Sunki LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Transferred 2007 Sponsored Active
16
Abhinesh Donkkina IV Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
17
Abhiram Avala LKG Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam Post, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijay Mummulla and Ushnal Rao 2008 Sponsored Active
18
Abhiram Garikipati LKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Madhu Murthy & Sridevi Arza 2008 Sponsored Active
19
Abhishek Alamothu I Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
20
Abhishek Gudala UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored Active
21
Abhishek Konduri UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
22
Abhishek Muttukoyya IV Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Madhuri & Rao Rayavarapu 2015 Sponsored Active
23
Abhishek Naik Bukhya II Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
24
Abhishek Parisa II New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
25
Abhishek Pratipati VII Little flower school Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
26
Abhishek Tommanadru LKG Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India George Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
27
Abhishek Tommandru III Sri Sai Vidyanikethan,Kotanandur Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Krishna & Rajitha 2018 Sponsored Active
28
Abhishek Vemuri I Kolliah Memorial SDA School Digvolli, Nuzvid, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2012 Sponsored Active
29
Abhishekpal Komravolu II Little Flower English Medium School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sreedhar Tummala 2016 Sponsored Active
30
Abhulash Chennuri UKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
31
Absha Chandolu I Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
32
Acharya Karudu Sungarapati UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Sowmya Bollina & Mohanraj Lakshminarayanan 2007 Sponsored Active
33
Achyutha Dana Venkata Sai Charan St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
34
Adam Kambampatti II SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India SWAS Group 2007 Sponsored Active
35
Adarna Kumar Mulla LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Shashank Penmetsa 2007 Sponsored Active
36
Adbhutha K Kattupalli II Ideal Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Gopi & Sreedevi Manne 2011 Sponsored Active
37
Adbutha Kumar Sivalanka I Sri Chaithanya Public School, Payakaraopeta Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Nava Krishnam 2018 Sponsored Active
38
Adharsh yedada IV Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
39
Adithya sai Pittala V Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. District, AP, India Crystal Gilmore 2010 Sponsored Active
40
Adithya Sonti I Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
41
Adithya Yelati Nursery Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
42
Aditya Gupta VI Seventh Day Adventist School Kalimpong, West Bengal, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
43
Aditya Munda ASSAM 020 (GRADE NURSERY) 46 Sowmini Raju 2020-08-13 01:08:32 Sponsored Completed
44
Afreen Shaik UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
45
Agano Matabaro I Hombo Primary School Congo Dr. Laxmi Thota 2017 Sponsored Active
46
Agma Basumatary LKG Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Madhavi Mehta & TAAL DANCE ACADEMY 2014 Sponsored Active
47
Agnes Desouja Bethapudi UKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Juliet Narsiah 2011 Sponsored Active
48
Agnes Desouja Bethapudi LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
49
Ahadi Katachi V Kichanga Primary School, Congo DR Congo Krishna Mohan Reddy Danthaluri 2017 Sponsored Active
50
Ahadi Katobololo II Kichanga Primary School Congo Rajesh Kothary 2017 Sponsored Active
51
Ahalya Bajanki UKG Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
52
Aishwarya Babu UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Samala Narayana Reddy & Samala Reddemma 2013 Sponsored Active
53
Aishwarya Dass V SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2011 Sponsored Active
54
Aishwarya Latha III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Vijay & Madhavi Kasi 2011 Sponsored Active
55
Aishwarya Latha IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Vijay & Madhavi Kasi/Barath 2012 Sponsored Active
56
Aishwarya Pavanam TELANGANA 001 (Grade II) 46 Kamlesh Jayaswal 2019-10-24 Sponsored Completed
57
Aishwarya Pavanam Nursery Bharatiya Vidyalaya Hyderabad, Telangana, India Srini Garikipati 2016 Sponsored Active
58
Aiswarya Chandolu I Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
59
Aiswarya Kambari LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2009 Sponsored Active
60
Aiswarya Rajana LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
61
Ajai Sai K IX Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Active
62
Ajay Babu Kancharla IX Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Pavani Madineni 2014 Sponsored Active
63
Ajay Baddipudi UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
64
Ajay Banka UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2009 Sponsored Active
65
Ajay Kattevarapu III Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
66
Ajay Kollu IV Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
67
Ajay Kumar Sabbi III Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vamsi Annavajjula 2011 Sponsored Active
68
Ajay Kumar Sura IV Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
69
Ajay Mardi LKG Good Samaritan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Anand & Aakanksha Dhelia 2015 Sponsored Active
70
Ajay Medepalli St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
71
Ajay Mokiri I Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Venkata Saikrishna Majeti 2013 Sponsored Active
72
Ajay Panda I Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Bakul D Viradiya 2018 Sponsored Active
73
Ajay Siyaddula III SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
74
Ajay Stalin Thuraka IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Venkata Suddamalla 2012 Sponsored Active
75
Ajay Sykam II Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
76
Ajay Thoti IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Mrs & Mr M.L Rangasamy 2010 Sponsored Active
77
Ajay Yadav VIII SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Harini Sadeeshkumar 2012 Sponsored Active
78
Ajay Yadav V SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Nila Sadeeshkumar 2010 Sponsored Active
79
Ajay Yelamati UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored Active
80
Ajaybabu Samoju I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
81
Ajaykumar Vanagalapudi IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Nitya & Namita Khasat 2006 Sponsored Active
82
Akash Gara III SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, A.P., India Thomas Francis 2011 Sponsored Active
83
Akash Gosangi II Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Boggavarapu Foundation 2006 Sponsored Completed
84
Akash kumar Pandit II SDA School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Allison A Cox 2010 Sponsored Active
85
Akash Prakash VII SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Kavitha Nistala 2011 Sponsored Active
86
Akash Prakash II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored Active
87
Akbarvali Shaik II Sevenh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored Active
88
Akbhar Shaik I Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
89
Akhil Karnam VII SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Anonymous 12 2010 Sponsored Active
90
Akhil Kumar Garbapu IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India The Neely Group 2005 Sponsored Completed
91
Akhil Kumar Kodamaguntla IV Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
92
Akhil Pamidipalli LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
93
Akhil Pamidipalli LKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Srinivas Beemanapalli 2011 Sponsored Active
94
Akhil Pandi LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Mallikarjunudu & Sangeeta Dontamsetti 2012 Sponsored Active
95
Akhil Parthapu II Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
96
Akhil Sai Keshav Manda St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
97
Akhil Sunnampudi III Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
98
Akhila Arumalla I Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
99
Akhila Duddu V SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Srihari Bhavikati 2008 Sponsored Active
100
Akhila Kokkiligadda III Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Hari & Preethi Botta 2012 Sponsored Active
101
Akhila Padmarapu II Gonsalo Garcia English Medium School Vikarabad, Telangana, India Dinesh Thatta 2017 Sponsored Active
102
Akhila Peetha III Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
103
Akhila Salivundram VI Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Suresh & Nagalatha Rani Gollapalli 2015 Sponsored Active
104
Akhila Sheelam VI Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Ganta 2008 Sponsored Active
105
Akhilandeswari Sirapuvarapu IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored Active
106
Akila Chindada UKG SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2007 Sponsored Active
107
Akila Velluri V Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Murali & Jaisree Chitluri 2008 Sponsored Active
108
Akshay Kumar Viswanadhapalli VI Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel Vaddi 2013 Sponsored Active
109
Akshay Somalla II Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Anonymous 13 2005 Sponsored Completed
110
Akshaya Chekurthi LKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Lakshmi Narasimharao Pusarapu 2014 Sponsored Active
111
Akshaya Chippala II Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
112
Akshaya Goga II Alquamar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
113
Akshaya Kumar Mande I Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
114
Akshaya Mopidevi GUNTUR 023 (GRADE III) 46 Lakshminarayana rao Veerepalli 2020-12-01 Sponsored Completed
115
Akshaya Mopidevi LKG Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
116
Akshaya Odugu V Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
117
Akshaya Pamballa UKG St. Gonsalo Garcia School Vikarabad, Telangana, India Haritha Rani Chinta 2017 Sponsored Active
118
Akshaya Sreyan Valaparla Nursery Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
119
Akshaya Srujan Valaparla Guntur-040 (Grade LKG) 46 Sashi Gaddam 2018-12-30 00:34:20 Sponsored Completed
120
Akshikya Ruttala IV Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
121
Akshitha Garigapudi I Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India SINDHURA DANCE ACADEMY 2014 Sponsored Active
122
Alaka Maida III Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Zizuwadia's 25-Group Sponsors 2018 Sponsored Active
123
Albert Murmu LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
124
Aleesha Shaik III Mother Teresa School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
125
Alekhya Anguluri LKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
126
Alekhya Bangari IV Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
127
Alekhya Murikipudi UKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Ravi Paruchuri 2008 Sponsored Active
128
Alekhya S III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shobha Rupanagunta 2012 Sponsored Active
129
Alekya Dasari UKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Suresh & Nagalatha Rani Gollapalli 2015 Sponsored Active
130
Alekya Karri VII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2009 Sponsored Active
131
Alekya Priya Chintapilli LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sudhakar Pennam 2016 Sponsored Active
132
Alekya Thuraka III SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Vijay & Madhavi Kasi 2012 Sponsored Active
133
Alexthius Soren VII Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
134
Alice Naisimoi Kararei Kenya-001 (Grade VIII) 58 vijay cherukuri 2018-11-26 12:28:43 Sponsored Completed
135
Alkesh Ninama I Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Kanti Devani 2018 Sponsored Active
136
Alpina Kisku LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India George Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
137
Amar Hembrom LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
138
Amar Miriyala II Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
139
Amarendra Gunji UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Shiva & Sushmitha Kolli 2012 Sponsored Active
140
Amarnath Tumati VI SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijay & Madhavi Kasi 2008 Sponsored Active
141
Ameer Abdullah Shaik III Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
142
Ameerunbi Shaik V Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India David Olson 2009 Sponsored Active
143
Amema Vuchula VIII Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
144
Amit Maida I Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Haresh Dholakia 2018 Sponsored Active
145
Amith Duddu IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Neeraja & Naveen Kumar Kilaru 2012 Sponsored Active
146
Ammulu Kanna UKG Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
147
Amos Rebbavarapu LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India The Intl. Club of Montgomery Blair High School 2008 Sponsored Active
148
Amos Rebbavarapu V Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Transferred 2007 Sponsored Active
149
Amulya Arugula III Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
150
Amulya Billa I Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
151
Amulya Chilka LKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Asha Jyothi 2010 Sponsored Active
152
Amulya Kampa VI Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Venkata Suddamalla 2012 Sponsored Active
153
Amulya Koribilli III Vidyadari School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Trinadh Rongali 2016 Sponsored Active
154
Amulya Vadlani IV Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
155
Amulya Vipparthi LKG SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2007 Sponsored Active
156
Anabham Litesh IX Swathi Model School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Srinivas & Naga Padma Kolli 2012 Sponsored Active
157
Anabham Litish UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Srinivas & Nagapadma Kolli 2009 Sponsored Active
158
Ananaya Elubandi UKG Medha School Kakinada, E.G.Dist, AP, India Mahi Dontamsetti 2016 Sponsored Active
159
Anand Bethapudi I Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
160
Anand Jagarapu LKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
161
Anand Kolli III SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
162
Anand Kumar Botta LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Mallikarjunudu & Sangeeta Dontamsetti 2012 Sponsored Active
163
Anand Raj Kukatlapalli LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
164
Anand Raviteja Kunduru II Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
165
Anand Sai Varma Alluri III Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
166
Anand Vijay Babu Mandam I Kolliah Memorial SDA School Digvolli, Nuzvid, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2012 Sponsored Active
167
Anand Viswanadhapalli II Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Madhu Vemula 2013 Sponsored Active
168
Anantha V Kokkiligadda I Ideal Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Gopi & Sreedevi Manne 2011 Sponsored Active
169
Anas Shaik LKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
170
Andrias Hembrom LKG Good Samaritan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Carolyn Scorpio 2016 Sponsored Active
171
Andrias Murmu UKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
172
Angel Mae Oasis Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
173
Angelica Campos I Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Vijay Rajesh Koremella 2014 Sponsored Active
174
Angelica Dela Cruz Amansec Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
175
Angelina Kola LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Irene Budihardja 2011 Sponsored Active
176
Angil Kumar Dowa I Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Raja Mallepeddi 2008 Sponsored Active
177
Angila Parja II Angels World Secondary School Chitwan, NEPAL Arina Tiwari 2016 Sponsored Active
178
Anil Babu Chili LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
179
Anil Bezawada III Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Srivats Rayaprolu 2007 Sponsored Active
180
Anil Bommaji VI ZPH High School Guntur, AP,, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored Completed
181
Anil Bommala LKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Sirisha & Srinivas Kompalli 2015 Sponsored Active
182
Anil Chintati IX SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
183
Anil Inapudi I Seventh-Day Adventist School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Sandhya Reddy 2010 Sponsored Active
184
Anil Indupalli LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
185
Anil Kopnathi V Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
186
Anil kumar Indigapalli UKG St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Janet Bathini & Manohar Chenchugalla 2013 Sponsored Active
187
Anil Kumar Pentakota VIII JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Venkateswara Reddy & Lakshmi Prasanna Cherukula 2012 Sponsored Active
188
Anil Kumar Sandhi IV St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Sundeep Sakineni 2013 Sponsored Active
189
Anil Kumar Tummapala II Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
190
Anil Kumar Vasupalli VII SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored Active
191
Anil Vinod UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chittoor, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
192
Anilkumar Darakonda LKG Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
193
Anilkumar Vasupalli IV SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sudhir & Alka Pandit 2010 Sponsored Active
194
Anish Chettri VI SDA School, Kalimpong Kalimpong, West Bengal, India Jercila Murmu 2018 Sponsored Active
195
Anitha Jalumuri IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Anonymous 21 2013 Sponsored Active
196
Anitha Kothapalli III SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Pranavi C Tella 2010 Sponsored Active
197
Anitha Thota IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2007 Sponsored Active
198
Anjali Kisku Assam 002-(Grade UKG) 46 Manish Vyas 2019-08-25 16:29:36 Sponsored Completed
199
Anjali Kisku LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
200
Anjali Nirjogi III Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Suresh & Nagalatha Rani Gollapalli 2015 Sponsored Active
201
Anjali Odugu II Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Venkata Saikrishna Majeti 2013 Sponsored Active
202
Anjana Surin ASSAM 023 (GRADE LKG) 46 sri lakshmi guddeti 2020-06-13 23:07:58 Sponsored Completed
203
Anjanasony Andraju III Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
204
Anji Narsingoju LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Ganta 2008 Sponsored Active
205
Anjona Rai Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
206
Anjum Shaik I New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
207
Ankamma Raju Tanniru UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
208
Annand Brahama II Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
209
Ansaravalli Shaik V JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
210
Anu Bommidi UKG Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
211
Anu Kodirekkala LKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
212
Anu Kormokar ASSAM 005 (GRADE V) 46 Simrit Kaur Arora 2020-05-31 23:28:47 Sponsored Completed
213
Anu Nagaraj UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chittoor, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
214
Anu Sree Thokala LKG Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
215
Anumanu Devi I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
216
Anumanu Devullu III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
217
Anumanu Durga bhavani I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
218
Anuradha Duddu II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Rajeev Srivastava 2012 Sponsored Active
219
Anuradha Gadi IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mike & Teresa Kidwell 2005 Sponsored Completed
220
Anush Mardi I Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
221
Anush Mardi Assam 003-(Grade II) 46 vijay cherukuri 2018-11-26 12:28:43 Sponsored Completed
222
Anusha Chippala II Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
223
Anusha Devarapalli LKG Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
224
Anusha Eswar Sai Malla V Sai Shakthi School, Anakapalli Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Vinod Kumar Bonthu 2018 Sponsored Active
225
Anusha Gundupalli IV SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Prathyusha Ganti 2013 Sponsored Active
226
Anusha Joseph VII Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored Active
227
Anusha Kaligithi III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
228
Anusha Kommu III Apollo School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
229
Anusha Korlapu III Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Kalyan Boggavarapu 2010 Sponsored Active
230
Anusha Korlapu LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Margaret Flynn & Donny Khan 2007 Sponsored Active
231
Anusha Madem IV St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Jilna Kothary 2012 Sponsored Active
232
Anusha Nurukurthi V SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
233
Anusha Rambarki III SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Vikram Gaikwad 2013 Sponsored Active
234
Anusha Rebbavarapu III Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Transferred 2006 Sponsored Active
235
Anusha Sannapathi I SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ravindra Reddy Agali 2012 Sponsored Active
236
Anusha Talluri VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored Active
237
Anushya Paulseer LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored Active
238
Anvitha Jala LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, AP, India Kima & Shakti Brickland 2007 Sponsored Active
239
Anvitha Sivaradhri UKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
240
Anwarite Richard I Kichanga Primary School Congo Douglas Marshall 2017 Sponsored Active
241
Aparanjitha Pappula LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Radha & Ram G Shankar 2007 Sponsored Active
242
Aparna Baji V Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
243
Aparna Chandrika Peruri LKG Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Ms. Aparna & Mr. Shashi Kamath 2017 Sponsored Active
244
Aparna Karri II Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Madhav Pamidimukkala 2010 Sponsored Active
245
Appala Raju Uppada I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
246
Appalaraju Molugu I Ama UP School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
247
Appla Raju Vadiboina I Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
248
Arabinda Karmakar UKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2014 Sponsored Active
249
Aravind Anagani I Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
250
Aravind Jalumuri LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram, AP, India Surbhi Gupta 2013 Sponsored Active
251
Archana Yerrola II St.Gonsalo Garcia English Medium School Vikarabad, Telangana, India Sam & Meera Muppala 2014 Sponsored Active
252
Areef Shaik UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
253
Arianne May Montes V Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Jocelyn Soriano 2014 Sponsored Active
254
Arifa Shaik UKG Sevenh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Shari Chamberlain 2010 Sponsored Active
255
Arifa Shaik II Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Suresh Mendu 2011 Sponsored Active
256
Arivazhagan Munirathnam LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Dharmapuri, Tamilanadu, India Ramprasad Srirama 2017 Sponsored Active
257
Arjun Lotla I Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
258
Arjun Mahato II Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
259
Arjun Mopadi III Little flower school Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
260
Arlius Murmu VI Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Madhavi Mehta & TAAL DANCE ACADEMY 2014 Sponsored Active
261
Arnold Luyando AFRICA 011 (Grade I) 225 Compton Community College 2020-03-07 Sponsored Completed
262
Arpit Kujur UKG Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
263
Arpita Maida I Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Zizuwadia's 25-Group Sponsors 2018 Sponsored Active
264
Arsum Hembrom LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Anonymos 20 2012 Sponsored Active
265
Arumalla Joseph LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
266
Arun Anand IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored Active
267
Arun Anand LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored Active
268
Arun Kumar Daidtha LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Richard Ganta 2008 Sponsored Active
269
Arun Kumar Kundra VIII Success N Success Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
270
Arun Kumar Parasa UKG Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Lakshmi Gudipati 2007 Sponsored Active
271
Arun Kumar Peddiboina LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
272
Aruna Kumari Vanapalli II Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Irene Budihardja 2009 Sponsored Active
273
Aruna Prasanna Gudiguntla III SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sam Kurapati 2008 Sponsored Active
274
Arunkumar Kundra IV SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nanda G Kola, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
275
Arunmouli Jammula UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prem Nagidi, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
276
Arvind G II Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored Active
277
Aryan Chettri UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Kalimpong, West Bengal, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Sponsored Active
278
Asael Soren Nursery Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
279
Asha Jyohti Dakarapu II Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
280
Ashik Raju Gollapalli LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Prasad Varma 2007 Sponsored Active
281
Ashinesh Kumar Talada I Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Ratan & Sulakshana Mandavalli 2017 Sponsored Active
282
Ashis Dondapati I Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored Active
283
Ashlesha Killadi V SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sudhir & Alka Pandit 2010 Sponsored Active
284
Ashmita Vagila II Apostles EM School, Rajashtan Banswara, Rajasthan Rujoota Shah 2018 Sponsored Active
285
Ashmitha Maida II Apostles em school, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Krishna Mohan Reddy Danthaluri 2017 Sponsored Active
286
Ashmitha Talsingh II Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Zizuwadia's 25-Group Sponsors 2018 Sponsored Active
287
Ashok Babu Jami UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Dr. Sailaja Koti 2010 Sponsored Active
288
Ashok Bandrapalli UKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
289
Ashok Chandu Surla I Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Keshav & Mukund Pandiri 2017 Sponsored Active
290
Ashok Chippala III Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Santosh Kolure 2016 Sponsored Active
291
Ashok Kagitha St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
292
Ashok Kokkiligadda I Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
293
Ashok Konnapaku II Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Warren Woo 2011 Sponsored Active
294
Ashok Kumar Madipalli II Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored Active
295
Ashok Kumar Meda IV Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Madhuri & Rao Rayavarapu 2015 Sponsored Active
296
Ashok Maniraju Kokkiligadda III Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
297
Ashok Mohini IV Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
298
Ashok Pilaka UKG Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Anonymous 17 2009 Sponsored Active
299
Ashok Pokuri LKG Saraswathi Vidya Mandhir Talluru, Prakasam Dist, A.P., India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
300
Ashok Sagaboina IV Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
301
Ashok Urla UKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
302
Ashokvardani Marlapati IIG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Nicole Franklin 2007 Sponsored Active
303
Ashokvardani Marlapati LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India The Intl. Club of Montgomery Blair High School 2008 Sponsored Active
304
Ashritha Bathina II Samyuktha School Anakapalli, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2010 Sponsored Active
305
Ashritha Bathini VI Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalle,Visakhapatnam, AP, India Dr. Richard & Mahmi Rajarathinam 2013 Sponsored Active
306
Ashritha Devanapalli V St.Gonsalo Garcia English Medium School Vikarabad, Telangana, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
307
Ashvin Maida II Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Zizuwadia's 25-Group Sponsors 2018 Sponsored Active
308
Asish Sai Venkata Sri Bandlamudi II Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suresh & Hema Nallapaneni 2012 Sponsored Active
309
Aslina Soren UKG Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Subhadaa Reddimasi 2015 Sponsored Active
310
Asma Sheik LKG Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
311
Asmithasri Mopidevi UKG Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
312
Asrith Matta I SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Anonymous 22 2012 Sponsored Active
313
Aswini Bodapati III Saraswathi Vidhya Mandhir Talluru, Prakasam Dist, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
314
Aswini Epuri UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
315
Aswini Epuri LKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Venkata Krishnamohan Kommana 2011 Sponsored Active
316
Aswini Kumar Narra VI Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Murali & Jaisree Chitluri 2008 Sponsored Active
317
Aswini Kumar Narra VIII Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Srinivas & Nagapadma Kolli 2007 Sponsored Active
318
Aswini Rameshwarapu IV Seventh-day Adventist School Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada, A.P., India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2004 Sponsored Completed
319
Aswini Yanam I Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2014 Sponsored Active
320
Aswirwad Kumar Karanam V JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ronald Bhuleskar & Priya Joyce Dsouza 2016 Sponsored Active
321
Atbin Rabha UKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Rushaan & Rachana Mahajan 2014 Sponsored Active
322
Atishay Sarki (Mangrati) UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Kalimpong, West Bengal, India Ramprasad Srirama 2017 Sponsored Active
323
Atongwe Basoda AFRICA 007 (Grade I) 225 test 2019-07-01 13:34:38 Sponsored Completed
324
Atongwe Constat AFRICA 012 (Grade II) 225 Venkata Adari 2020-10-26 10:48:31 Sponsored Completed
325
Atryee Bhabhor V Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Amruta Panth 2018 Sponsored Active
326
Avinash Babu Rajanala X Little Flower English Medium School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Rajesh Yellelli 2016 Sponsored Active
327
Avinash Bandaru IV Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dt, AP, India Sneha Vedula 2018 Sponsored Active
328
Avinash Kaligithi VI JL EM School, Anakapalli Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rama devi Pavuloori 2017 Sponsored Active
329
Avinash Nalakurthi II Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Nandamuri Fans 2012 Sponsored Active
330
Avinash Vaddi Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
331
Aviva Soren UKG Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
332
Awaiting name V Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, AP, India Awaiting Sponsor 2007 Sponsored Active
333
Awaiting Name UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored Active
334
Ayusha Shaik II New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Rajesh Yellelli 2016 Sponsored Active
335
Babai Mandal ALIPURDAUR-003 (Grade Nursery) 46 test 2020-02-06 Sponsored Completed
336
Babajd Bee Shek III Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
337
Babi Kethaa I Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Venu Chalamgari 2012 Sponsored Active
338
Babuji Marandi VI SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Upel & Penny Malandi 2008 Sponsored Active
339
Baburam Kisku LKG Good Samaritan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Ajay Patel 2015 Sponsored Active
340
Baby Supriya Gorremuchu V Pragathi Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Sriram Chandra Murthy 2006 Sponsored Active
341
Badri Yellabilli III Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
342
Bahamuni Baskey I Good Samaritan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Karl Reese 2015 Sponsored Active
343
Bala Bagathi III St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Janet Bathini & Manohar Chenchugalla 2013 Sponsored Active
344
Bala Sundar Mungi I Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
345
Bala Teja Kaparapu Nursery Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
346
Bala Veera Venkata Sri Sai Manikanta Devarapu LKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2014 Sponsored Active
347
Bala Venkata Raghuveer Chitta III JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
348
Balafriendly UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Christine Weber 2013 Sponsored Active
349
Balaji Bharat Yerramala IV JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
350
Balaji Boddapu LKG Success 'n' Success School Marripalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nisar Ahmed 2009-2013 Sponsored Active
351
Balaji Killi UKG Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
352
Balaji Kunchala I Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
353
Balaji Odugu I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
354
Balakrishna Mopidevi VI Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
355
Balakrishnayya Pinninti II Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mel & Lisa Carreno 2008 Sponsored Completed
356
Balaraju Tirumalanedi I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A11-Sponsor from Austin, Texas 2007 Sponsored Active
357
Balaraju Tirumalanedi VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Anonymous 11 2009 Sponsored Active
358
Balaramadeekshita Joga UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India P Venkata Sathvika 2012 Sponsored Active
359
Balu Sarimella VII SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, India Babu & Usha Turumella 2009 Sponsored Active
360
Bannu Kakarla II Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
361
Barnali Mushahary LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India George Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
362
Bathula Sravanth Kumar CHIRALA 016-(GRADE-I) 46 Bhaskar Muppana 2019-01-03 01:07:40 Sponsored Completed
363
Beaulasree Kasthala IV Seventh-day Adventist school Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2012 Sponsored Active
364
Beneswar Rabha LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
365
Benny Rohit Chopparu II Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Satyajeet & Sadana Mansi 2014 Sponsored Active
366
Betty Dheboreya Sanapala LKG Seventh-day Adventist School for 2006 Visakhapatnam, AP, India Darlene & Stan Prather 2006 Sponsored Active
367
Beula Didla IV SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Deepa Gopalakrishnan & Krishna Subramaniam 2011 Sponsored Active
368
Bhadri Swami Mopidevi Nursery Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
369
Bhagabati Chaudhari II Angels World Secondary School Chitwan, Nepal George Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
370
Bhagavan Dubbireddy VIII Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
371
Bhagavath Mopidevi LKG Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
372
Bhagya Harshitha Chebrolu LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored Active
373
Bhagya Lakshmi Chalapati I Little Flower school Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India KALAVARIDHI - Sheela Ramanath 2016 Sponsored Active
374
Bhagya Lakshmi Regani X Seventh Day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Sam & Meera Muppala 2011 Sponsored Active
375
Bhagya Sree Meesala V SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Deepak Vedachalam 2013 Sponsored Active
376
Bhagyasree Kandregula IX JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sushmitha Chelikani 2012 Sponsored Active
377
Bhagyasri Yedla Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
378
Bhaktasingh Chettipalli UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Vedh Maram 2013 Sponsored Active
379
Bhanu Harsha Pamarthi St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
380
Bhanu Joshna I Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored Active
381
Bhanu Kiran Dunga III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
382
Bhanu Nangedda I Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Kenrie Hylton 2016 Sponsored Active
383
Bhanu Prakash Avala III Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
384
Bhanu Prakash Avala V Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Srinivas & Kalyani Korrapati 2011 Sponsored Active
385
Bhanu Prakash Dandem I Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Srinivasa & Swetha Vanakuri 2009 Sponsored Active
386
Bhanu Prakash Karanam LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Richard Ganta 2008 Sponsored Active
387
Bhanu Prakash Katuru III New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Pujari Anuradha 2016 Sponsored Active
388
Bhanu Prakash Kothala UKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2014 Sponsored Active
389
Bhanu Prakash Padala III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
390
Bhanu Prakash Simma V Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
391
Bhanu Prasad Chavata II Seventh-day Adventist School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Julie & Steve Hooley 2012 Sponsored Active
392
Bhanu Prasad Peetha IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Navin Navani-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored Active
393
Bhanu Prasad Pinniboina IX Ideal School, Nizampatnam Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Avanthi Kantheti 2018 Sponsored Active
394
Bhanu Prasad Ponnapu I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored Active
395
Bhanuprakashvarma Kollati I Bashyam School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
396
Bhanusree Gaddam LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
397
Bhanusri Kasimkota Nursery Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
398
Bhanuteja Dharmana V JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
399
Bharat Tudu Assam 004-(Grade II) 46 Sonia 2019-10-05 15:27:38 Sponsored Completed
400
Bharat Tudu UKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
401
Bharat Vallepu LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored Active
402
Bharathi Kapparada IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prasad & Satyavani Kunisetty(till 2009) 2004 Sponsored Completed
403
Bharathi Kapparada III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rakesh Challa 2012 Sponsored Active
404
Bharathi Karaka II Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
405
Bharathi Kondri V Seventh day Adventist High School, Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2010 Sponsored Active
406
Bharathi Mungara UKG Seventh-day Adventist school Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2012 Sponsored Active
407
Bharati Sowmya Kanchu LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rtn. P.G. Mohan Kumar 2016 Sponsored Active
408
Bharatsai Palakodati V Seventh-Day Adventist School Visakhaptanam, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored Active
409
Bhargav Chilakalpudi UKG Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
410
Bhargav Ganesh Jagalla II Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Ms. Aparna & Mr. Shashi Kamath 2017 Sponsored Active
411
Bhargav Karri III JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vijay Reddy & Swathi Vongala 2012 Sponsored Active
412
Bhargav Lamba I Seventh-day Adventist School Srirangapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
413
Bhargav Rayudu Nelluri VII JLEM School, Anakapalli Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Prabhakar Reddy 2018 Sponsored Active
414
Bhargav Yellapu LKG Samyuktha School Anakapalli, A.P., India Rina & Raj Pilli 2010 Sponsored Active
415
Bhargava Payeruri III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Enrico & Sona Brugnera-SWITZERLAND 2007 Sponsored Active
416
Bhargavasri Kopanathi LKG Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
417
Bhargavi Achi Nursery Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
418
Bhargavi Barri UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Jay Punyamurtiwar 2009 Sponsored Active
419
Bhargavi Bommidi I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Rajakumar Nooney 2013 Sponsored Active
420
Bhargavi Chennu V Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
421
Bhargavi Donaval LKG St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Venu Gummadi 2013 Sponsored Active
422
Bhargavi Nimmagadda IV Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suneel Kumar & Vani Thottempudi 2013 Sponsored Active
423
Bhargavi Nodagala IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Neelima & Prashanth Nekkalapudi 2009 Sponsored Active
424
Bhargavi Sandhigari II St. Gonsalo Garcia Vikarabad, Ranga Reddy District, Telangana, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
425
Bharghav Yellapu III Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalle,Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rina Pilli 2013 Sponsored Active
426
Bhaseena Shaik III New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
427
Bhavan Bhaskar Lokesh LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Riya Reddy 2011 Sponsored Active
428
Bhavana Katara III Apostles em school, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Mekhala Samsi 2018 Sponsored Active
429
Bhavana Kollimarla LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
430
Bhavana Kotni UKG Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
431
Bhavani Devara I Medha School Kakinada, E.G.Dist, AP, India Mahi Dontamsetti 2016 Sponsored Active
432
Bhavani Gootala UKG Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Sandhya Bathini 2009 Sponsored Active
433
Bhavani Kandregula UKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
434
Bhavani Kolla IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Anu Jandhyala 2013 Sponsored Active
435
Bhavani Lakkoju LKG SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2007 Sponsored Active
436
Bhavani Malladi UKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2010 Sponsored Active
437
Bhavani Naayani LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Abhiram Potluri 2012 Sponsored Active
438
Bhavani Rani Tummuluri IV Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2007 Sponsored Active
439
Bhavani Shankar Pala VI SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India Gondi Kumar 2009 Sponsored Active
440
Bhavani Thumurothu V St. Anthony School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Satya Yerraganti 2011 Sponsored Active
441
Bhavanraju Chinnadorai I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Mrs & Mr M.L Rangasamy 2010 Sponsored Active
442
Bhavesh Vagila I Apostles EM School, Rajashtan Banswara, Rajasthan Sandhya Chilakanti 2018 Sponsored Active
443
Bhavitha Mogili LKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
444
Bhavya Anakapalli V JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vishwanath Saoji 2017 Sponsored Active
445
Bhavya Pachala VI Global School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Well Wishers of Anisha Gorur (Dr. Sumithra Shyamsundar) 2014 Sponsored Active
446
Bhavya Rayavarapu LKG Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
447
Bhavya Sree Chilaka IV New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
448
Bhavya Sri Buddha II Vidyadari School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Bhavani Srungarapu & Surendhra Guduri 2016 Sponsored Active
449
Bhavyasri Koribilli V Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
450
Bhaya Sri Nadipalli I Sai Shakthi School, Anakapalli Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Vinod Kumar Bonthu 2018 Sponsored Active
451
Bhimol Mardi II Good Samaritan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Mercedes Diaz 2015 Sponsored Active
452
Bhogon Marandi LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Upel & Penny Malandi 2008 Sponsored Active
453
Bhoomika Gavenkula UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Shashank Penmetsa 2007 Sponsored Active
454
Bhumika Kadidasu V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
455
Bhuvana Dattu Nursery Vidyadari School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
456
Bhuvanesh Batcha III New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
457
Bhuvanesh D I New Kennedy, Mangalagiri Mangalagiri, GunturDistrict, , AP, India Sridevi Kamath 2018 Sponsored Active
458
Bhuvanesh Danthala I New Kennedy, Mangalagiri Mangalagiri, GunturDistrict, , AP, India Srikant Reddy 2018 Sponsored Active
459
Bhuvanesh Lanke III St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Ms. Himagiri Mukkamala 2017 Sponsored Active
460
Bhuvanesh Sathyala VIJAYAWADA 003 (GRADE VIII) 46 RAMADEVI GAVIRNENI 2021-05-16 Sponsored Completed
461
Bhuvaneshwari Saralumpudi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Manisha Sharma 2007 Sponsored Active
462
Bhuvaneshwari Volluri I Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Prasad Varma 2007 Sponsored Active
463
Bibek Ghatowar LKG Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
464
Bidhya Sharma IV Seventh Day Adventist School Kalimpong, West Bengal, India Ms. Anusha & Mr. Nagachan Kanagala 2017 Sponsored Active
465
Bijenson Kisku UKG Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Atma Kulshreshtha 2015 Sponsored Active
466
Bikas Sarkar Nursery Good Samaritan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
467
Bikram Murmu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
468
Bindhumadhavi Kokkiligadda VI Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
469
Bindhusri Macha I Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
470
Bindu Rayudu III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
471
Bindukala Tippala Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India The Neely Group 2005 Sponsored Completed
472
Binita Bakhla LKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India P Venkata Sivathmika 2011 Sponsored Active
473
Biswa Narzari LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
474
Biswajit Hembrom LKG Good Samarithan School Kanhapura, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
475
Biswajit Rai Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
476
Biswanath Soren IV Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
477
Bithorai Narzary LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Varsha & Prgnesh Patel 2015 Sponsored Active
478
Blency Sandhi UKG St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Janet Bathini & Manohar Chenchugalla 2013 Sponsored Active
479
Blessy Medabaribi UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Ashwini Nukalapati 2012 Sponsored Active
480
Blessy Medisetti II Sri Chaithnya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Vijay Davuluri 2015 Sponsored Active
481
Blessy Shalini Bodapati UKG Arunodaya School, Tuni Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Don & Helina Somervill 2018 Sponsored Active
482
Blessy Sharon Badavath II Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
483
Blessy Usurupati II SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Kusumlatha Rossman 2008 Sponsored Active
484
Blessy Usurupati LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India The Intl. Club of Montgomery Blair High School 2008 Sponsored Active
485
Bobbi Undrasapu II SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2007 Sponsored Active
486
Brahmaiah Mendala II Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
487
Brijesh Pradhan IV SDA School, Kalimpong Kalimpong, West Bengal, India Chetan & Chepri 2018 Sponsored Active
488
Budilal Hembrom II Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Ram & Usha Chinchali 2012 Sponsored Active
489
Bwira Habatawa III Kichanga Primary School Bunyakiri Village, DR Congo Sathvika Madisetty 2018 Sponsored Active
490
Carl David Mariano Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
491
Cassandra Khloe La Pena II Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Vijay Rajesh Koremella 2014 Sponsored Active
492
Chaina Maida LKG Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Vipul Rajpara 2018 Sponsored Active
493
Chaitanya Bandi UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored Active
494
Chaitanya Bezawada VI Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Namratha & Sriddharth Srinivasan 2011 Sponsored Active
495
Chaitanya Kottapalli I Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
496
Chaitanya Repuri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored Active
497
Chaitanyavarma Kokkiligadda I Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
498
Chaithanya Karanam I Saisakthi School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
499
Chaithanya Yenaganti VIII St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
500
Chaitra Kavati LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
501
Chakaradhar Dasamanthula II Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nehru Battula 2011 Sponsored Active
502
Chakra Charan Viswanandhula II Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
503
Chakri Guthurthi III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Roja & Yoganand Budumuru 2011 Sponsored Active
504
Chanakya Chavata I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Shiva & Sushmitha Kolli 2012 Sponsored Active
505
Chandana Krishna Koushika V Little flower school Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
506
Chandana Talari LKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
507
Chandini Doddi III JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
508
Chandini Jakkana LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Radha Krishna Bojjawar 2011 Sponsored Active
509
Chandini Priya Repathi IV Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Lets Spread A Smile 2011 Sponsored Active
510
Chandra Babu Rokalla VI Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Morarji Peesay 2012 Sponsored Active
511
Chandra Sekhar Reddy II Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Sriram Avasarala 2011 Sponsored Active
512
Chandra Shekhar Chilaka V Golden Rule EM school Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sriram Nandepu 2007 Sponsored Active
513
Chandrasekhar Sangapu I SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Pat & Leo Djiwatampu 2010 Sponsored Active
514
Chandrateja Ramoji III JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Venkateswara Reddy & Lakshmi Prasanna Cherukula 2012 Sponsored Active
515
Chandrika Kasimkota IV Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sudhakar Pennam 2016 Sponsored Active
516
Chandrikaankanaga Lakshmi Naidu I Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
517
Chandru Chalapathi III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored Active
518
Chandru Chalapathy I SDA School Chittoor, A.P, India Bhavana & Abhijit Polavarapu-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
519
Chandu Chennu IV Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
520
Chandu Kola LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
521
Chandu Malkapuram II St. Gonsalo Garcia Vikarabad, Ranga Reddy District, Telangana, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
522
Chandu Nalakurthi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored Active
523
Chandu Samadhi UKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
524
Chandu Sudhakar I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Vandana Dubay 2011 Sponsored Active
525
Chandu Sykam II Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
526
Chandu Telagathoti LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
527
Chanikya Kalidasu UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Rajahmundry, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
528
Charan Bommidi IV Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Chavendra Family 2016 Sponsored Active
529
Charan Buddha VI Little flower school Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
530
Charan Gaddam UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Raghu & Rekha Raghavendran 2013 Sponsored Active
531
Charan Gorrepati LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
532
Charan John IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored Active
533
Charan John I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored Active
534
Charan Karri LKG Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
535
Charan Kottapalli I Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
536
Charan Nagala LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
537
Charan Pallepu II Bharatiya Vidyalaya Hyderabad, Telangana, India Srini Garikipati 2016 Sponsored Active
538
Charan Sai Pathiwada LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr.& Mrs. Sheela & Deepak Rao family 2013 Sponsored Active
539
Charan Surapalli IV Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
540
Charan Surnampudi I Alqumar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Julia Cray 2011 Sponsored Active
541
Charan Tej Tanniru III Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dt, AP, India Srikant Reddy 2018 Sponsored Active
542
Charan Teja Nagothi I St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Rajesh Yellelli 2016 Sponsored Active
543
Charan Viswanadhapalli III Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
544
Charanteja Kokkilaigadda Nursary Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
545
Charitha Kokkiligadda UKG Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
546
Chathurvedhi Varma Purama IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Priya & Raghava Karanam 2014 Sponsored Active
547
Chatla Nirmala LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
548
Chaturya Chandini Kusumanchi III Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
549
Chaturya Tirupathi V Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India A New Hope 2015 Sponsored Active
550
Chenchu Lakshmi Naidu III Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Swetha Boinepally 2009 Sponsored Active
551
Chendrashekar Reddy Atla V Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
552
Chennakesava Konda IV Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
553
Cheran Katuri LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
554
Cherishma Tanneru II SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Shailaja Oruganti 2012 Sponsored Active
555
Chetan Abhiram Mopidevi III Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Chavendra Family 2016 Sponsored Active
556
Chethana Suman LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chittoor, AP, India Sudarshan & Prashanthi Chitre 2014 Sponsored Active
557
Chinna Anakapalli UKG Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Keshav & Mukund Pandiri 2017 Sponsored Active
558
Chinna Ramani IV Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
559
Chinna Rao Korrothu VI Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Santa Kumari Vinjamuri 2016 Sponsored Active
560
Chinnari Madaboina LKG Medha School Kakinada, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
561
Chinnari Yedla UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored Active
562
Chinni Appa Rao Ainavilli I Sri Chaithanya Public School, Payakaraopeta Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Bhajrang Sai Krishna 2018 Sponsored Active
563
Chinni Gudivada LKG Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Suresh & Nagalatha Rani Gollapalli 2015 Sponsored Active
564
Chinni Krishna Kancharla Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Jayadev & Meena Telikicherla 2014 Sponsored Active
565
Chinnu Kadini I UP AMA School, Anakapalli Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Vinod Kumar Bonthu 2018 Sponsored Active
566
Chiranjeevi Koila UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Samala Siva Reddy & Samala Govindamma 2013 Sponsored Active
567
Chitra Rekha Lakshmi Kesari f II SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India SWAS Group 2007 Sponsored Active
568
Choppa Durga Prasad II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
569
Choppa Sreenu IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
570
Chotti Sheikh UKG SDA High School Vijayawada, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2007 Sponsored Active
571
Chotu Tudu II SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Satish Vellanki 2010 Sponsored Active
572
Christina Kalekuri LKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored Active
573
Christopher Kerketta I SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Bill Sakmar 2012 Sponsored Active
574
Christprem Gogada IV Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored Active
575
D. Israel VIII Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Balakrishna & Madhuri 2007 Sponsored Active
576
Daiva Kumar Vodde II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Radha Krishna Bojjawar 2011 Sponsored Active
577
Dakarapu Venkata Durga Prasad III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
578
Daly Katta III Mother Teresa School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Roopa Gidugu 2017 Sponsored Active
579
Damodar Kandavalli LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Ganesh Kancherla 2009 Sponsored Active
580
Damu Baskay LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Newton Besra 2008 Sponsored Active
581
Dana Sowjanya Yaramsetti LKG Medha School Kakinada, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
582
Danamma Chinta V New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
583
Daniel Jammalamudi IV New Kennedy, Mangalagiri Mangalagiri, GunturDistrict, , AP, India Uttaresam Nalam 2018 Sponsored Active
584
Daniel Murmu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India 2013 NRITYANJALI TEAM 2013 Sponsored Active
585
Daniel Pedapalli LKG Pragathi Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2007 Sponsored Active
586
Daniel Prem II New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
587
Daralakshmi Vadaboina V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Venu Chalamgari 2012 Sponsored Active
588
David Bommidi Completed Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Susan Carson 2005 Sponsored Completed
589
David Chinta LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Master. Viraj Kundu 2013 Sponsored Active
590
David Chinta LKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Viraj Kundu 2013 Sponsored Active
591
David Kella VIII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored Active
592
David Pidathala VII Sri Gowtami Talent School Chirala, A.P., India Lets Spread A Smile 2011 Sponsored Active
593
David Raj Sripathi VI SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Dr.& Mrs. Ghatta Srinivas 2011 Sponsored Active
594
Davidraj Yesupogu IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Satish Manduva 2010 Sponsored Active
595
Daya Sagar Setti III Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
596
Dayasagar Parchuri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored Active
597
Debojit Bosumatary LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
598
Debojit Sarkar Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Priyanka Dinesh 2013 Sponsored Active
599
Dedeepya Konathala V Ama UP School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
600
Deena Bollam V SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
601
Deepa Damai LKG Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Heather Mizeur (Sponsored by Vonumus) 2013 Sponsored Active
602
Deepak Routh II SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2009 Sponsored Active
603
Deepak Siva Raj Vemuri VII Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Rachana Krishnan 2014 Sponsored Active
604
Deepika Daavuluri IV Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Aruna Sangameshwar 2013 Sponsored Active
605
Deepika Entrapragada LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
606
Deepika Gunja St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
607
Deepika Madhira LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India George Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
608
Deepika Murmu LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
609
Deepika Savarapu I St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Pradeep Kumar Kurapati 2013 Sponsored Active
610
Deepika Uppu IV Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Suresh Nannapaneni 2014 Sponsored Active
611
Deepika Vagila II Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Zizuwadia's 25-Group Sponsors 2018 Sponsored Active
612
Deepthi Chandolu IV Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
613
Deepthi Mopidevi III Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Pavan & Sunitha Vemuri 2011 Sponsored Active
614
Deepthi Vanimireddy IV Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
615
Deepti Bara IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2006 Sponsored Active
616
Deepti Naga Venkata Vishnu Priya Jayavarapu II Little Flower school Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India KALAVARIDHI - Sheela Ramanath 2016 Sponsored Active
617
Deepti Sareddy LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalagond Dist, AP, India A8-Sponsor from Iselin, NJ, USA 2008 Sponsored Active
618
Deeraj Ganti Nursery Global School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Subha Comandur 2014 Sponsored Active
619
Deeraj Ponthaganti Nursery Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
620
Deevana Aarava UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Radha & Ram G Shankar 2011 Sponsored Active
621
Deevana Babu Macha II Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2011 Sponsored Active
622
Deevana Mallavarapu II Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha/from 2012 Srikanth & Bindu 2010 Sponsored Active
623
Degiswari Annamreddy Nursery Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
624
Desuraju Balla LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
625
Deva Prasad Tanneru LKG Sri Maruthi Vidya Nikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Uday Kollu 2017 Sponsored Active
626
Deva Sada Sivam Kaki LKG St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Ms. Himagiri Mukkamala 2017 Sponsored Active
627
Devadas Nukathoti Nursery Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Suresh & Nagalatha Rani Gollapalli 2015 Sponsored Active
628
Devanth Kumar Jannu IV Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
629
Devanth Pavan Kumar Bodati LKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
630
Devara Mallesh V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
631
Devara Raju III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
632
Devara Sreekanth IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
633
Devendra Siriapu II Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
634
Devi Bathina II Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Babu & Usha Turumella 2009 Sponsored Active
635
Devi Harshitha Karani LKG Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
636
Devi Kalla IV Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India George Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
637
Devi Maya Thapa Nursery Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Ranjana Dahal 2014 Sponsored Active
638
Devi Polavarapu I Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Vijay & Swathi Vongala 2014 Sponsored Active
639
Devi Satya Sappa LKG Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
640
Devi Sundarada III Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
641
Devi Surya Bangari LKG Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Anita & Madhu Koneru 2015 Sponsored Active
642
Deviprasad Pilliyana LKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
643
Devisri Prasad Dholan V Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
644
Devisri Sankar Peetha UKG Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
645
Devlal Hansdak I SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Shailaja & Jateendra Gullapalli 2008 Sponsored Active
646
Dhana Kumar Surisetty V JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored Active
647
Dhana Lakshmi Gollapilla IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr.& Mrs. Sheela & Deepak Rao family 2013 Sponsored Active
648
Dhana Lakshmi Kokkiligadda Nursery Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
649
Dhana Lakshmi Mummina II JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Trinadh Rongali 2016 Sponsored Active
650
Dhana Lakshmi Peeta I Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored Active
651
Dhana Lakshmi Peeta IX Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Rama Prasad Patalapati 2008 Sponsored Active
652
Dhana Lakshmi Peetha II Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Rama Prasad Patalapati 2007 Sponsored Active
653
Dhanai Hembrom I SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Manish Koyawala 2008 Sponsored Active
654
Dhanu Shaik LKG Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kavitha Gubba & Rajidhar Etta 2012 Sponsored Active
655
Dhanush Dodda UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
656
Dhanush Dasi LKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
657
Dharani Bathula VI Little Flower Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vikram Bhimarasetty 2008 Sponsored Completed
658
Dharma Teja Velaga V Chaithanya Public School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sidney & Susan Konda 2013 Sponsored Active
659
Dharmateja Kopanathi VI Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
660
Dheeraj Penugonda VII Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Balusu Thandu 2012 Sponsored Active
661
Dhonil Mardi Nursery Good Samaritan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
662
Dhushyanth Karri II Vidyadari School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
663
Diharika Thelaprolu IV Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
664
Dileep Budda II JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Wendy Lawson 2012 Sponsored Active
665
Dileep Kumar Buddha I Vidyadari School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
666
Dileep Palepu UKG Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
667
Dileepkumar Kundra VI SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nanda G Kola, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
668
Dilip Babi Vanam I Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
669
Dinesh Attada VI Little flower school Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
670
Dinesh Kokkilagadda V Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Girish Kumar & Madhavi Arza 2007 Sponsored Active
671
Dinesh Kumar Kola VII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Gopi & Sreedevi Manne 2011 Sponsored Active
672
Dinesh Kumar Kola VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rama & Sujatha Maddala 2009 Sponsored Active
673
Dinesh Munakala IV Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rajesh Kappera 2010 Sponsored Active
674
Dinesh Munakala V Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
675
Dinesh Sai Venkatakrishna Dangeti VIII Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rajesh Gudapati 2011 Sponsored Active
676
Dinesh Sai Venkatakrishna Dangeti VI Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
677
Dinesh Simma IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mike & Teresa Kidwell 2005 Sponsored Completed
678
Dineshkumar Raghunath UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Mrs & Mr M.L Rangasamy 2010 Sponsored Active
679
Dipak Pariyar Nursery Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Michelle Melencio 2013 Sponsored Active
680
Dipen Damai III Nepal Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Nepal group of sponsors 2014 Sponsored Active
681
Divya Aganti III Seventh-day Adventist School Pithapuram, E.G. dist, AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored Active
682
Divya Budda VIII/td> JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Priya Sangameswaran 2012 Sponsored Active
683
Divya Chikkula LKG Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
684
Divya Chinta LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
685
Divya Derangula V Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Suresh & Nagalatha Rani Gollapalli 2015 Sponsored Active
686
Divya Kadimi I Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
687
Divya Kapu LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Ravi Guntupalli 2007 Sponsored Active
688
Divya Kasarapu V Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
689
Divya Kurra III Ideal Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Sarah Simpson 2011 Sponsored Active
690
Divya Mavidi LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Shwetha & Sharath Lingareddy 2012 Sponsored Active
691
Divya Nandigam V Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2009 Sponsored Active
692
Divya Patri V JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Madhavi Madiraju 2012 Sponsored Active
693
Divya Perli UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
694
Divya Prasanthi Nannepamula V Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijay Raghavan 2012 Sponsored Active
695
Divya S IV Dr. BR. Ambedkar School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Kedarnadh 2014 Sponsored Active
696
Divya Santosha Lakshmi Konathala VI JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
697
Divya Saran Teja Chatragadda LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sam & Meera Muppala 2013 Sponsored Active
698
Divya Sikhinam V Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Rama Kumar Lanka 2006 Sponsored Active
699
Divya Singh LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2013 Sponsored Active
700
Divya Sri Aavuluri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Krishna Billuri 2011 Sponsored Active
701
Divya Sri Polipilli I Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored Active
702
Divya Talari VIII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A11-Sponsor from Austin, Texas 2010 Sponsored Active
703
Diwakar Kollimala VIII Samyuktha School Anakapalli, A.P., India Srinivas & Swathi Punukollu 2010 Sponsored Active
704
Diwakar Mallela V Little Flower English Medium School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Yashmanth & Rajashekar Chinthamaneni 2016 Sponsored Active
705
Diwakar Pukkala LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored Active
706
Diwakar Sathni I Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
707
Doddi Kushal Anudeep I St. Ann English Medium School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Narasimha Raju Bitla 2012 Sponsored Active
708
Doddi Sandeep III St. Ann English Medium School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Swamynaidu Kollu 2012 Sponsored Active
709
Dolly Esther Besra IV SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Aruna & Sanjeev Bhagat-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored Active
710
Dolly Esther Besra LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Felicia Chelliah 2008 Sponsored Active
711
Dorika Bahati II Kichanga Primary School Bunyakiri Village, DR Congo Neha Kumar 2018 Sponsored Active
712
Dorka B VI Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Susan Carson 2005 Sponsored Completed
713
Drakshavali Karumuri VII Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India A3-Mr. & Mrs. SP from Woodbridge, NJ 2007 Sponsored Active
714
Drakshavalli Vallepu LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored Active
715
Durga Bhavani Bodapati UKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2014 Sponsored Active
716
Durga Bhavani Killadi LKG Apollo Schol Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sujatha & Vaman Kidambi 2014 Sponsored Active
717
Durga Bhavani Kotta VII Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
718
Durga Bhavani Pappala V Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Harini Sadeeshkumar 2012 Sponsored Active
719
Durga Bhavani Pappala UKG SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, A.P., India Nila Sadeeshkumar 2009 Sponsored Active
720
Durga Bhavani Pappula LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Subhadra Voleti 2015 Sponsored Active
721
Durga Bhavani Relangi III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ravi Shankar & Vandana Pamidimukkala 2005 Sponsored Completed
722
Durga Bhavani Relangi VII Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sowmya Nimmagadda 2013 Sponsored Active
723
Durga Bhavani Royyuru II Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Bhattiprolu, Guntur, AP, India Babu & Usha Turumella 2008 Sponsored Active
724
Durga Ganeswari Pampana I Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Neelima & Prashanth Nekkalapudi 2009 Sponsored Active
725
Durga Gnaneswari Kollu III Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
726
Durga Karri II Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
727
Durga Laxmi Yedla III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
728
Durga Lokesh Medisetti Nursery Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ravi Chodavarapu 2015 Sponsored Active
729
Durga Manepally I St. Thomos School Vijayawada, Krishna Disrtict, Ap, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
730
Durga Naidana I Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
731
Durga Papana III Mother Teresa School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
732
Durga Prasad Bajanthula III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored Active
733
Durga Prasad Burre II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Radha Krishna Bojjawar 2011 Sponsored Active
734
Durga Prasad Doddaka II Golden Rule High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Madhu Murthy & Sridevi Arza 2008 Sponsored Active
735
Durga Prasad Ella VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2011 Sponsored Active
736
Durga Prasad Karri III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nagendra Mudigonda 2005 Sponsored Completed
737
Durga Prasad Lagudu IV Sri Sai Vidya Nikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Gopi Ramachandran 2016 Sponsored Active
738
Durga Prasad Mamidi UKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rose L. Bara 2006 Sponsored Active
739
Durga Prasad Nakka IV SDA School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Pradeepa & Satya Mamidala 2014 Sponsored Active
740
Durga Prasad Potnuri Nursery St. Thomos School Vijayawada, A.P., India Arun & Gloria Anthony 2014 Sponsored Active
741
Durga Prasad Reddy VIII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored Active
742
Durga Prasad Srungavarapu II Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
743
Durga Prasad Unikili II SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored Active
744
Durga Prasad Vemula Nursery Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
745
Durga Rao Konapakula LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Radha & Ram G Shankar 2007 Sponsored Active
746
Durga Raparthi UKG Sri Maruti Vidya Niketan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
747
Durga Sai Ganesh Lovamaridi Nursery Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
748
Durga Sai Pokanada III Sri Chaithanya School, Payakaraopeta Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Rajesh Kanuri (The Diligent Group) 2018 Sponsored Active
749
Durga Satya Sai Polavarapu I Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
750
Durga Sravanthi Koneti V Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
751
Durga Srinivas Vemula UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Mallikarjunudu & Sangeeta Dontamsetti 2012 Sponsored Active
752
Durga Tejaswari Karri V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Kamal Bollempalli 2006 Sponsored Active
753
Durga Venkatesh Kona IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Kishore Murari, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
754
Durga Venkatesh Kona V Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Venkata Radha Narra 2013 Sponsored Active
755
Durgalakshmi Karri V Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Suresh & Nagalatha Rani Gollapalli 2015 Sponsored Active
756
Durgaprasad Nakka UKG SDA High School Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prem Nagidi, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
757
Durgaraju Panthadi UKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
758
Durgasravani Patnala II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A11-Sponsor from Austin, Texas 2010 Sponsored Active
759
Durgasravani Patnala VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Anonymous 11 2009 Sponsored Active
760
DVS Achyuth Muppina I Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
761
Dwaraka Maarpu II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored Active
762
Easther Borgoyari IV Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Manasa Majeti 2014 Sponsored Active
763
Ebbeju Kavati II Mother Teresa School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
764
Elisha Pulli UKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha/from 2012 Srikanth & Bindu 2010 Sponsored Active
765
Elisha Rani Tadi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
766
Emanta Murmu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Gossaigaon, Assam, India Pritesh Benjamin 2014 Sponsored Active
767
Erni Kumari Bobbili LKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Ravi Duvvuri 2009 Sponsored Active
768
Erni Mouli Jammula IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India SINDHURA DANCE ACADEMY 2014 Sponsored Active
769
Esterrani Thalakayala VI Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
770
Esther Rani Annangi UKG Seventh-day Adventist school Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2012 Sponsored Active
771
Esther Rani Kondreku IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mrs. Edna Venkatraj 2008 Sponsored Completed
772
Esther Rani M IV Amaravathi School Hyderabad, Telangana, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
773
Esther Rani Rapaka Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
774
Esther Voleti I Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Biryani Pointe-Herndon, VA 2011 Sponsored Active
775
Eswanth Morapudi LKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Asha Jyothi 2010 Sponsored Active
776
Eswar Chatla UKG Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
777
Eswar Kumar Kondaveeti IV Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2007 Sponsored Active
778
Eswar Rao Chinta II Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Enid Shyla John 2006 Sponsored Active
779
Eswar Vidya Sagar Mani I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Dhana Sugunan 2013 Sponsored Active
780
Exauce Moloke III Mae Primary School, Congo Bunyakiri Village, DR Congo Michele Delwart's Friend 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
781
Faizan Ansari IV SDA School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Susanie& Simon Kandulna 2014 Sponsored Active
782
Fathima Nigar IV Little flower school Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
783
Fatima Pattan LKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Lakshmi Narasimharao Pusarapu 2014 Sponsored Active
784
Francis Hasdak IV Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Thomas Francis 2014 Sponsored Active
785
Gaganasai Ponnada I Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
786
Gaganasivakumar Nagidi III Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
787
Galib Rahi Shaik IV SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Srikanth Sagar 2008 Sponsored Active
788
Ganesh Avupati Nursery Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
789
Ganesh Acharla VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored Active
790
Ganesh Buddha V JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
791
Ganesh Chelleboina UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sowmya Nimmagadda 2010 Sponsored Active
792
Ganesh Darshnam II SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G dist, AP, India Neeraja Arigela 2012 Sponsored Active
793
Ganesh Donkala III Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Chakradhar Mukkasa 2014 Sponsored Active
794
Ganesh Golla III Al-Quamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Soumya & Kishore Singirikonda 2009 Sponsored Active
795
Ganesh Konathala UKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
796
Ganesh Kotipalli VIII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India RHS-HandstoHelp 2011 Sponsored Active
797
Ganesh Koyilada III JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored Active
798
Ganesh Mopidevi Nursery Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
799
Ganesh Nuthi VIII St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
800
Ganesh Pinniboina VIII Ideal English Medium School, Nizampatnam Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Bhanu Mummaneni 2018 Sponsored Active
801
Ganesh Reddy Atla V Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
802
Ganesh Sagar Pindi II Seventh-day Adventist School Srirangapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
803
Ganesh Yerra V Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Jayaram Akula 2008 Sponsored Active
804
Ganga Bhavani Dukka VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sriram Nandepu 2007 Sponsored Active
805
Ganga Bhavani Kamidi LKG St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Geeta M Girumala 2012 Sponsored Active
806
Ganga Bhavani Penke II Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Morarji Peesay 2012 Sponsored Active
807
Ganga Mahesh Parasa III Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Deepti Gudipati 2011 Sponsored Active
808
Ganga Siva Manikanta Medisetti UKG Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
809
Gangadhar Monuri IV Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
810
Gangadhar V LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored Active
811
Gangadhar Viswanadhapalli VI Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Padma Kasi 2007 Sponsored Active
812
Gangadhara Manikanta Thula IV Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
813
Gangu Tulasi I Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored Active
814
Gangula Uday Kumar UKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Waiting for Sponsor 2007 Sponsored Active
815
Ganguly Chandolu V Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
816
Gani Veera Satya Anasuri UKG Medha School Kakinada, E.G.Dist, AP, India Shalini Shankar Seetharaman 2017 Sponsored Active
817
Ganivada Jagadish IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
818
Gayathri Nambula V Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
819
Gayathri Raghuram UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2011 Sponsored Active
820
Gayathri Rongala VI Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Vikas Madineni 2014 Sponsored Active
821
Gayathri Sneha Kakara Nursery Apollo Schol Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Hitesh Mahajan 2014 Sponsored Active
822
Gayatri Babu III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored Active
823
Gayatri Babu IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chittoor, AP, India Vandana Dubay 2011 Sponsored Active
824
Gayatri Badugu GUNTUR-004 (Grade-) 46 Akash Varshney 2018-12-26 19:59:55 Sponsored Completed
825
Gayatri Badugu IV Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
826
Gayatri Mainapati UKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist,AP Shailaja Oruganti 2010 Sponsored Active
827
Geeta Murmu V Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
828
Geetha Giduthuri IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Kim & Mark Vickerman 2006 Sponsored Active
829
Geetha Swami IX Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Srinivas Sama 2012 Sponsored Active
830
Geethasree Unda Nursery Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
831
Geethik Gandi LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
832
Geethika Joga I Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nagendra Mudigonda 2005 Sponsored Completed
833
Geethika Kagga UKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
834
Geethika Madhuri Tummalapalli V Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2009 Sponsored Active
835
Geethika Sai Kodi UKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
836
Geethika Sai Polu Nursery Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Smitha Nathan 2015 Sponsored Active
837
Geethika Sivakoti LKG Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
838
Geethika Sri Kundrapu II Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Anita & Madhu Koneru 2015 Sponsored Active
839
Geethika tekkali Geethika tekkali Visakhapatnam, AP, India Lalitha Goru 2017 Sponsored Active
840
Geetika Sri Vegi I Vidhyadari School, Anakapalli Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Vinod Kumar Bonthu 2018 Sponsored Active
841
George Bezwada I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sam Kurapati 2008 Sponsored Active
842
Geya Srivalli Anisetti UKG Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
843
Gini Murmu LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Sabina Besra 2008 Sponsored Active
844
Ginjala Nagalaxmi III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
845
Ginjala Nagamani V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
846
Ginjala Yesukumari V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
847
Giordani Bwenge V Kichanga Primary School, Congo Bunyakiri Village, DR Congo Michele Delwart's Friend 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
848
Giri Bathula IV Little Flower Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Srinivas Pilla 2008 Sponsored Completed
849
Giridhar Buddha LKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
850
Giridhar Mandalapu III Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored Active
851
Giridhara Veera Subramanyam Uppu V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Morarji Peesay 2012 Sponsored Active
852
Giridhara Veera Subramanyam Uppu VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
853
Girish Koyya UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
854
Gitanjali Baliga IV Update School Name Vijayawada, A.P., India Ramanamma 2013 Sponsored Active
855
Gnanendravarma Karri VI Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
856
Gnaneshwar sai J III Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
857
Gnaneshwari Doddi I Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Surya Rao Challapalli 2009 Sponsored Active
858
Gnaneswari Boddeda VI JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Asha Girija 2017 Sponsored Active
859
Gnaneswari Gudiseva UKG Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Narayana Rao Kankipati 2016 Sponsored Active
860
Gnanika Madimi I Johnson Grammar School Jagadamba Cenrtre, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Love Thy Neighbour 2011 Sponsored Active
861
Gnapika Anraju II Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
862
Gonesh Soren VI Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Manasa Majeti 2014 Sponsored Active
863
Gopal Mahanta II Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India George Stewart II 2015 Sponsored Active
864
Gopi Chand Gettam III Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
865
Gopi Chintha IV Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
866
Gopi Govathoti I Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
867
Gopichand Barri VI AL-Kamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Completed 2006 Sponsored Active
868
Gopichand Moka II Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
869
Gopichand Nokku I Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Jai Kishore Maddella 2018 Sponsored Active
870
Gopichand Perli X Alqumar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Swetha Boinepally 2009 Sponsored Active
871
Gopika Sri Joga LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Jillapalli Foundation 2014 Sponsored Active
872
Gopikrishna Nagidi VI Al-Quamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
873
Gopikrishna Udha Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
874
Gopinadh Jyothdevi V Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
875
Gopinadh Pothabathula UKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
876
Gorla Chittibabu V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
877
Gorla Nookaratnam II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
878
Gouri Priya Marisa V Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
879
Gouse Basha Shaik GUNTUR-005 (Grade-UKG) 46 Donald Somervell 2019-03-02 17:10:54 Sponsored Completed
880
Gouse Basha Shaik LKG Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
881
Govardhan Koduri UKG Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
882
Govardhan Rebaka VII JLEM School, Anakapalli Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Prabhakar Reddy 2018 Sponsored Active
883
Govindaraju Chinta I Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Chavendra Family 2016 Sponsored Active
884
Gowri Soumya Varalakshmi Kosuri III JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
885
Gowri Sudha Muppidi I Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
886
Gowri Visirika VI SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam,AP, India Komala Peram 2011 Sponsored Active
887
Gowry Priya Dunga III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Steven & Supriya Draviam 2005 Sponsored Completed
888
Gowtami Muvvala VIII Chaithanya Public School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sidney & Susan Konda 2013 Sponsored Active
889
Gowtham Addanki I Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
890
Gowtham Karimisetti I Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
891
Gowtham Kokkiligadda III Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
892
Gowtham Krishna Doddaka UKG Golden Rule High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored Active
893
Gowtham Krishna Kouthavarapu I New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
894
Gowtham Nagidi I Alquamar School, Nizampatnam Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Meeta Marg 2018 Sponsored Active
895
Gowtham Nagidi I Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Sneha Vedula 2018 Sponsored Active
896
Gowthami Satya Srilakshmi Killada II Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
897
Gudela Gagan Aravind III Lead Well Public School Vijayawada, Krishna Dist AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored Active
898
Gudia Lakra V Flaiz Memorial Higher Secondary School of SDA Narsapur, West Godavari District, AP, Indai Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
899
Gulfasha Shaik LKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Pavan Kumar Yarlagadda 2014 Sponsored Active
900
Gunashekar Nalluri LKG Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
901
Guru Rohith Illapu LKG St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
902
Habil Baskey Nursery Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Manasa Majeti 2014 Sponsored Active
903
Halemi Khaton Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
904
Handinisha Sheik LKG Sri Chaithnya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Mrs. Satish Khullar 2015 Sponsored Active
905
Hannu Tenali I Ideal English Medium School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India A7-Sponsor from TWCABLE 2007 Sponsored Active
906
Hanok Viswanadhapalli II Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2011 Sponsored Active
907
Hari Krishna Konisetti III Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
908
Hari Prasad Enumula II Seventh-day Adventist School Narasaraopeta, A.P., India Vonumu Internationanl 2008 Sponsored Completed
909
Hari Prasad Pilaka LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rose L. Bara 2006 Sponsored Active
910
Hari Priti Karri LKG JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramandeep Kaur Jattana 2011 Sponsored Active
911
Hari Priya Godavarthi GUNTUR-048 (Grade-VIII) 46 Sashi Gaddam 2018-12-30 00:34:20 Sponsored Completed
912
Hari Priya Gollavilli UKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Buddy & Jaya Inapanuri 2007 Sponsored Active
913
Harihara Kumar Janapathi I Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
914
Harika Alabonu V Seventh-day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Rakesh Tatiparthy 2012 Sponsored Active
915
Harika Anaparthi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Varun Kode 2012 Sponsored Active
916
Harika Bommidi UKG Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
917
Harika Bondapati IV Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
918
Harika Mullula VI Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, A.P.,India Nikesh & Anupama Simha 2012 Sponsored Active
919
Harika Nakka UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India James & Pinki Welch 2008 Sponsored Completed
920
Harika Pallepogu Nursery New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
921
Harika Ponnapu II Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Satya Yerraganti 2009 Sponsored Active
922
Harikrishna Allugolu VIII Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Viswanath Guddati & Dr. Aruna Guddati 2010 Sponsored Active
923
Harinadh Palla UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Kiran Parvataneni 2006 Sponsored Active
924
Harini Polavarapu II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Dr. Kalyan Boddapati & Deepika Chamakura 2012 Sponsored Active
925
Harini Vepuri UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
926
Haripriya Godavarthi VII Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
927
Harish Gavura II Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
928
Harish Kolipalli III Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
929
Harish Thirumalaneedi II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A11-Sponsor from Austin, Texas 2010 Sponsored Active
930
Harish Thirumalaneedi I Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. District, AP, India Sandhya Reddy 2010 Sponsored Active
931
Harish Tirumalanedi V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Anonymous 11 2009 Sponsored Active
932
Harish Vangalapudi V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Daniel Morris 2008 Sponsored Active
933
Harish Vangalapudi III Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Erin Doherty 2009 Sponsored Active
934
Haritha Bheemireddy I Apollo-Tuni Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Prasad Chalavadi 2014 Sponsored Active
935
Haritha Nelli UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A11-Sponsor from Austin, Texas 2007 Sponsored Active
936
Haritha Sri Telakarapu UKG Success N Success Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rushaan & Rachana Mahajan 2014 Sponsored Active
937
Harsh Sharma VI Seventh Day Adventist School Kalimpong, West Bengal, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
938
Harsha Arugula LKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ravi Chodavarapu 2015 Sponsored Active
939
Harsha Bezawada LKG Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
940
Harsha Chandra Shekar Tamarana IV Sri Chaithanya School, Payakaraopeta Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Rajesh Kanuri (The Diligent Group) 2018 Sponsored Active
941
Harsha Govathoti I Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
942
Harsha Moyya LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Pramider Sahni 2013 Sponsored Active
943
Harsha Ramoju I JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sandeep Gilotra 2017 Sponsored Active
944
Harsha Vardhan Reddy II Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
945
Harsha Vardhan Chelluboina LKG St. Thomos School Vijayawada, Krishna Disrtict, Ap, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
946
Harsha Vardhan Kolusu I Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Jillapalli Foundation 2014 Sponsored Active
947
Harsha Vardhan Mahamkali GUNTUR-049 (Grade-LKG) 46 PariPurna Charity 2019-04-05 17:55:08 Sponsored Completed
948
Harsha Vardhan Mahankali Nursery Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
949
Harsha Vardhan Nammi UKG Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Arun Kumar Goud 2011 Sponsored Active
950
Harshasrivardhan Andraju IV Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
951
Harshat Alwyn I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2011 Sponsored Active
952
Harshavardhan Boddu V Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kavitha Gubba & Rajidhar Etta 2012 Sponsored Active
953
Harshavardhan Parise LKG Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Narayana Rao Kankipati 2016 Sponsored Active
954
Harshini Geddamuri Nursery Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
955
Harshini Myda II Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
956
Harshita Mopidevi II Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
957
Harshita P UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored Active
958
Harshith Punyamatula II Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India VANI NATYALAYAM 2014 Sponsored Active
959
Harshith Thalala Nursery Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2012 Sponsored Active
960
Harshitha Chilakamarthi III Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
961
Harshitha Lukka I Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Abhishek Shanbhag 2011 Sponsored Active
962
Harshitha Lukka LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
963
Harshitha Lukka II Global-Venkatapalem Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Myra & Romir Paulus(c/o Piya & Robby Paulus) 2014 Sponsored Active
964
Haseena Masum Shaik LKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
965
Haseena Shaik UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Inge & Charles Brown 2014 Sponsored Active
966
Hasina masum Shaik GUNTUR-050 (Grade-UKG) 46 Rujoota Shah 2019-03-01 19:15:58 Sponsored Completed
967
Hasini Bangaru LKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
968
Hasini Jogodora LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
969
Hasini Kanna I Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
970
Hasini Rayudu IV Medha School Kakinada, E.G.Dist, AP, India Mahi Dontamsetti 2016 Sponsored Active
971
Hasini Siddantapu UKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Viraj Kundu 2013 Sponsored Active
972
Hazara Shaik St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
973
Hema Gowri Doddi II Vidyadari School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rajul Mehta 2016 Sponsored Active
974
Hema Jithika UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
975
Hema Naga Venkata Lakshmi Guduru III Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Srinivas Sama 2012 Sponsored Active
976
Hema Sai Sri Bevara Nursery St. Thomos School Vijayawada, Krishna Disrtict, Ap, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
977
Hema Sekhar Peetha VIII Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Ramesh Vudathu 2012 Sponsored Active
978
Hema Shankar Srinivas Thota II Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
979
Hema Sree Pittu GUNTUR-006 (Grade-III) 46 Rujoota Shah 2019-03-01 19:15:58 Sponsored Completed
980
Hema Sree Pittu II Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
981
Hema Thota VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored Active
982
Hema Thota VIII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored Active
983
Hema Varshini Nursery Bharathi Vidyalaya Hyderabad, Telangana, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
984
Hema Venkata Durgeshwar Avugaddi VI Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
985
Hemachandar Mathangi III Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
986
Hemachandrika Sikam LKG Pragati Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Sunil Kandukuri & Soujanya Rao Akula 2010 Sponsored Active
987
Hemalatha Kodakula 4 Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Vaman & Sujatha Kidambi 2012 Sponsored Active
988
Hemalatha Mopidevi VI AL-Kamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, AP, India Mr. C.V. Rao & Dr. Asha Challapalli 2006 Sponsored Active
989
Hemani Anguluri V JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ms. Aparna & Mr. Shashi Kamath 2017 Sponsored Active
990
Hemanth Balagam II Saraswati Convent Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sushma & Sridhar Koneru 2010 Sponsored Active
991
Hemanth Chavata III Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored Active
992
Hemanth Gudiguntla IV SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Rakesh & Akanksha Cherala 2008 Sponsored Active
993
Hemanth Gunji LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Sumanth Yenduri 2012 Sponsored Active
994
Hemanth Hareram Chittluri I Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
995
Hemanth Kalyan Medikonda III Sri Chaithanya School, Payakaraopeta Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Rajesh Kanuri (The Diligent Group) 2018 Sponsored Active
996
Hemanth Kumar Tutta LKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
997
Hemanth Naga Sai Chatragadda III Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sam & Meera Muppala 2013 Sponsored Active
998
Hemanth Naidu Pyla III Sri Sai Vidya Nikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Sumankanth Reddy 2016 Sponsored Active
999
Hemanth Ramcharan Gompa UKG Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1000
Hemanth Saragadam II/td> JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Jennifer Iras 2012 Sponsored Active
1001
Hemanth Sri Siva Sai Kotla LKG Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1002
Hemanthvarma Peetha I Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1003
Hemima Bodupogu UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Kevin & Susan Thomas 2011 Sponsored Active
1004
Hepsiba Achytha St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1005
Hepsiba Dhanarasupalli UKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Elaine M. Dale 2009 Sponsored Active
1006
Hepsiba Pearley I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Transferred 2009 Sponsored Active
1007
Hepsiba Yeminedi II Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1008
Hima Bindu Kattupalli LKG Sri Maruti Vidya Niketan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1009
Hima Sekhar Pitha IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Kalpana & Ramesh Vudathu 2009 Sponsored Active
1010
Himagini Murmu VI Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India 2013 NRITYANJALI TEAM 2013 Sponsored Active
1011
Himalaya Ponnekanti IV Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1012
Hiramoni Hasdak II Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
1013
Hobison Mardi Nursery Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Meera Subbaraman 2014 Sponsored Active
1014
Honestraju N II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
1015
Honey Manne LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
1016
Hopnu Baskey IV SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Aruna & Sanjeev Bhagat-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored Active
1017
Hosanna Patibandla LKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Shailaja & Jateendra Gullapalli 2008 Sponsored Active
1018
Hupnu Baskey UKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Jeeva Jagabandhu 2008 Sponsored Active
1019
Hyma Pasureddy I Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Nanda Kumar & Swapna Pothapu 2015 Sponsored Active
1020
Hymanth Karukondi IV Saisakthi School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1021
Hymanth Polamarasetti II JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1022
Immanuel Raju Gorikapudi III Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Murali & Jaisree Chitluri 2008 Sponsored Active
1023
Immanuel Tanneru I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored Active
1024
Imram Khan Pathan IV New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1025
Imran Khan II Little Flower English Medium School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Rajesh Yellelli 2016 Sponsored Active
1026
Indhu Epilli UKG SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sowmya Prabhala 2012 Sponsored Active
1027
Indu Chippala UKG Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India AID CHICAGO 2011 Sponsored Active
1028
Indu Yedida UKG SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Kevin & Susan Thomas 2007 Sponsored Active
1029
Indumati Tarra LKG Apollo EM School Tuni, EG Dist, A.P., India Vijaya S Guddati 2009 Sponsored Active
1030
Indupalli Prabhas LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
1031
Ipsitha Surisetty UKG JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Subbalakshmi Yeddanapudi 2011 Sponsored Active
1032
Irfan Pathan IV New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ms. Aparna & Mr. Shashi Kamath 2017 Sponsored Active
1033
Irfan Shaik I St. Thomos School Vijayawada, Krishna Disrtict, Ap, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1034
Ishmael Sheik UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India 2013 NRITYANJALI TEAM 2013 Sponsored Active
1035
Ishwarya Kallepalli UKG Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sujatha & Vaman Kidambi 2014 Sponsored Active
1036
Iswarya Nayudu V Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1037
Jabili Nakka UKG St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Janet Bathini & Manohar Chenchugalla 2013 Sponsored Active
1038
Jabrias Hembrom Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
1039
Jagadeesh Akkala Nursery Mother Teresa School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1040
Jagadeesh Bantu UKG JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Varun Kode 2012 Sponsored Active
1041
Jagadeesh Keerthi IV Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Anita & Madhu Koneru 2015 Sponsored Active
1042
Jagadeesh Pulivarthi I Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1043
Jagadeesh Pulivarthi I Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Saritha Palley 2014 Sponsored Active
1044
Jagadeeshvarma Chippala II Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1045
Jagadish Alikapu LKG Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored Active
1046
Jagadish Kumar Anraju IV Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Chavendra Family 2016 Sponsored Active
1047
Jagan Govathoti IV Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Nageshwara Karra 2013 Sponsored Active
1048
Jagan Lova II Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1049
Jahas Marandi Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Irina Paley 2012 Sponsored Active
1050
Jahnavi Goriparthi LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1051
Jahnavi Kakarla LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Samyuta Chitrapu 2015 Sponsored Active
1052
Jahnavi Machavarapu UKG Swati Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Enrico & Sona Brugnera 2014 Sponsored Active
1053
Jahnavi Saragadam II/td> JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Venkata Sai Krishna Majeti 2012 Sponsored Active
1054
Jahunabi Basumatary LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2014 Sponsored Active
1055
James Pedapalli II Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Drs Chris and Heather Holliday 2012 Sponsored Active
1056
Jameson Mardi UKG Good Samaritan SDA School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Anonymous 16 2013 Sponsored Active
1057
Jammima Indupalli LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
1058
Janaki Kusumalatha Eswari III Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored Active
1059
Janaki Maya Tapa II Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Ruby & Roger 2007 Sponsored Active
1060
Janaki Notla III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nagendra Mudigonda 2005 Sponsored Completed
1061
Janani Gogineni UKG Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Bhargavi Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1062
Janani Lagudu III Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Marc Parsons 2014 Sponsored Active
1063
Jani Mardi LKG Good Samaritan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Ravi Chodavarapu 2015 Sponsored Active
1064
Jannela Kim Maningding Valdez LKG Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Mr & Mrs. Reynaldo Timonera 2014 Sponsored Active
1065
Jarani Bandi II Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, A.P., India Shiva-Vahni & Medha Rai 2012 Sponsored Active
1066
Jashitha Kanduri UKG SDA School. Bobbili Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Sharat Chandra Bulusu 2018 Sponsored Active
1067
Jashitha Kanduri LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1068
Jashmitha Rani Paleti BOBBILI 008 (GRADE LKG) 46 Sandhya Bathini 2019-11-18 19:26:22 Sponsored Completed
1069
Jashmitha Rani Paleti UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1070
Jashuva Golla II Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1071
Jashwanth Dova V Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1072
Jashwanth Kotagiri III New Kennedy, Mangalagiri Mangalagiri, GunturDistrict, , AP, India Avanthi Kantheti 2018 Sponsored Active
1073
Jashwanth Sai Mudhavath I Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1074
Jashwanth Tammina I St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Satya Kolli 2013 Sponsored Active
1075
Jashwanth Vinukonda I St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Ms.Gagan Chahal 2013 Sponsored Active
1076
Jashwanth Yedida II Sri Chaithanya School, Payakaraopeta Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Rajesh Kanuri (The Diligent Group) 2018 Sponsored Active
1077
Jason Kalekuri UKG Marathi Vidya Nikethan Ramaswamipeta, Tenali, Guntur, AP, India Drs Chris and Heather Holliday 2012 Sponsored Active
1078
Jaswanth Chinna LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored Active
1079
Jaswanth Chinna I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Suganthi Damodar 2011 Sponsored Active
1080
Jaswanth Gajula UKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Patricia & Leo Djiwatampu 2014 Sponsored Active
1081
Jaswanth Kopuri I Kolliah Memorial SDA School Digvolli, Nuzvid, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2012 Sponsored Active
1082
Jaswanth Kotagiri II New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1083
Jaswanth Mopidevi III Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1084
Jaswanth Sahana III Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1085
Jaswanth Vemulapalli UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur dist,AP, India Joyce & Vijay Nakka 2008 Sponsored Active
1086
Jatin Veera Rudra Kalkesh Kondaka LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Transferred 2007 Sponsored Active
1087
Javali Sadhana Chelipaka LKG Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1088
Jay Jacintha Grandhi UKG JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Satya Kolli 2013 Sponsored Active
1089
Jaya Deepika Vasamsetti LKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1090
Jaya Krishna Mora LKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1091
Jaya Krishna Volluri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Prasad Varma 2007 Sponsored Active
1092
Jaya Prakash Gullavalli VI St. Thomos School Vijayawada, Krishna Disrtict, Ap, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1093
Jaya Prakash Veerasani II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Jesudas Bontha 2011 Sponsored Active
1094
Jaya Prakash Veerasani V NPR Vidya Concept School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Suresh Nannapaneni 2014 Sponsored Active
1095
Jaya Ratna Kumar Galakatla LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2007 Sponsored Active
1096
Jaya sai Adabala I Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored Active
1097
Jaya Sai Manisree Poluparthy III Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Vidya Puri 2017 Sponsored Active
1098
Jayakrishna Chippala II Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1099
Jayanth Darapu II Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. C.V. Rao & Dr. Asha Challapalli 2006 Sponsored Active
1100
Jayanth Dontholuri VII St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Ms. Himagiri Mukkamala 2017 Sponsored Active
1101
Jayanth Kumar Jammalamudi II New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1102
Jayanthi Ainavelli UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Vijay Rajesh Koremella 2012 Sponsored Active
1103
Jayaraj Vamsi Senapathi UKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Ratan Raj Yealuri 2009 Sponsored Active
1104
Jayaram Karri UKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1105
Jayashree Thumma St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1106
Jayasri Pentakota VIII JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1107
Jayasri Soorla IV Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Suresh & Nagalatha Rani Gollapalli 2015 Sponsored Active
1108
Jayasurya Jendrajapalli I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored Active
1109
Jayasurya Pasumarthy III JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1110
Jayaveer Deeseti `III Saisakthi School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1111
Jaycie Ann Valdez III Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Michael Lee 2014 Sponsored Active
1112
Jaye Jaswantha Grandhi VIII JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Satya Kolli 2012 Sponsored Active
1113
Jean Noela M IV Hombo Primary School Bunyakiri Village, DR Congo Roshan Kumar 2018 Sponsored Active
1114
Jeenu Babu Rapaka IV Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored Active
1115
Jeeva Chandu Kumar I SDA School Chittoor, A.P, India Bhavana & Abhijit Polavarapu-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
1116
Jeevan Alapana UKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1117
Jeevan Babu Chilaka II Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Nandamuri Fans 2012 Sponsored Active
1118
Jeevan Gowridevi I Alquamar School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Haribabu Mudde 2014 Sponsored Active
1119
Jeevan Kumar Dhadi IV Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1120
Jeevan Kumar Varadi II Sri Chaithanya School, Payakaraopeta Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Rajesh Kanuri (The Diligent Group) 2018 Sponsored Active
1121
Jeevan Sridhar Viswanadhuni LKG Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1122
Jeevan Varma Allanka II Sri Chaithnya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Gilotra Family 2015 Sponsored Active
1123
Jeevan Venkata Sai Naga Ganesh Gudela VIII St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Krishna Chekuri 2013 Sponsored Active
1124
Jemima Basumatary Assam 005-(Grade I) 46 Simrit Kaur Arora 2019-01-17 17:14:25 Sponsored Completed
1125
Jemima Basumatary UKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1126
Jennylisa Damavarapu I Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1127
Jerusela Hasda Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Namratha Kothapalli 2013 Sponsored Active
1128
Jeshwant Todeti LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored Active
1129
Jessi Priya Gorremuchu III Pragathi Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Prasanna Medisetti 2006 Sponsored Active
1130
Jessica Bolimera LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Anu Jandhyala 2013 Sponsored Active
1131
Jessica Karlapudi UKG Seventh-day Adventist school Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2012 Sponsored Active
1132
Jessy Kanna III Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1133
Jhansi IX Vidyanjali School Hyderabad, Telangana, India Geeta Kollu 2015 Sponsored Active
1134
Jhansi Challa LKG Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1135
Jhansi Kodali III SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Siva Kumar & Amala Vengala 2013 Sponsored Active
1136
Jhansi Kodali LKG SDA School Manikonda, Unguturu (Mdl), Krishna Dist, India Sivakumar & Amala Vengala 2010 Sponsored Active
1137
Jhansi Rani Rongala I Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. District, AP, India Anitha & Venkatesh Kosuru 2010 Sponsored Active
1138
Jhonsaida Shaik II Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1139
Jibu Basoda V Kando School, Democratic Republic of Congo Bunyakiri Village, DR Congo Harika Atluri 2018 Sponsored Active
1140
Jitendra Mopidevi VI Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Satish & Lakshmi Maram 2014 Sponsored Active
1141
Jiwan Bhengra ASSAM 035 (GRADE I) 46 Sowmini Raju 2020-08-13 01:08:32 Sponsored Completed
1142
Joanna Jane Osias KG Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Vijay Rajesh Koremella 2014 Sponsored Active
1143
Joga Saroja V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1144
Jogi Brahmeswari Pittu Nursery Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1145
Johanna Medabalimi VI St.Josephs. E.M.School Cherukupalli, Guntur Dist, A.P., India William Frederick Oliver 2009 Sponsored Active
1146
John Banny Devarpalli LKG Mother Teresa School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1147
John Banyan III SDA School-Lambadipet Vijayawada, Krishna Dist AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored Active
1148
John Christy Pattabhi V Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Rajakumar Nooney 2013 Sponsored Active
1149
John Desire III Hombo Primary School Congo Sashi Jana 2017 Sponsored Active
1150
John Hembrom Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India William Williams 2013 Sponsored Active
1151
John Mark Kokkilligadda I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam,Guntur,A.P., India Satya Yerraganti 2006 Sponsored Active
1152
John Pasupuleti V Sri Chaithanya School, Payakaraopeta Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Rajesh Kanuri (The Diligent Group) 2018 Sponsored Active
1153
John Rapaka II Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored Active
1154
John Wesley Dasari III Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1155
John Wesley Perumalla UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1156
John Wesley Vallepu II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Shashank & Madhavi Penmetsa 2011 Sponsored Active
1157
John Wesley Vudugu Nursery Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored Active
1158
John Wesly Rayapudi LKG Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1159
John Wilson Tappetla III Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored Active
1160
Johnsaida Shaik II Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1161
Johnson Korrapati LKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1162
Joice Karumanchi LKG Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Julie & Steve Hooley 2011 Sponsored Active
1163
Joseph Dimili III Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1164
Joseph Kommu IV SDA High School Pitapura, E.G. Dist, A.P., India Jakob Weiss-GERMANY 2013 Sponsored Active
1165
Joshna Adari UKG JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Parvathi Chelikani 2012 Sponsored Active
1166
Joshnavi Pedapudi II Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1167
Joshua Pamidipogu II Saraswathi Vidhya Nikethan Sivaramapuram, Prakasam dist, AP, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
1168
Joswa Topna Nursery Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Cleo Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
1169
Jothika T Raja V Seventh Day Adventist School Dharmapuri, Tamilanadu, India Vidya Puri 2017 Sponsored Active
1170
Joy Sri Savaram II Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, AP, India Mr. C.V. Rao & Dr. Asha Challapalli 2006 Sponsored Active
1171
Joyce Amulya Yendluri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Pratibha Permandla & Bhuvan Middha 2013 Sponsored Active
1172
Joyce Amulya Yendluri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Pratibha Permendla & Bhuvan Midda 2013 Sponsored Active
1173
Joyce Mayor I Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Bhargavi & Srikanth Achanta 2012 Sponsored Active
1174
Joysila Hembrom UKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored Active
1175
Jubeer Basha Shaik LKG Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1176
Julekha Shaik I Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1177
Julia Ganjala II Sai Sidhardha Vidyanikethan Machilipatnam, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1178
Julitha Pinaprolu III Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1179
Jyothi Charan Gunturu III Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored Active
1180
Jyothi Gangi IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2011 Sponsored Active
1181
Jyothi Kokkili Gudda III Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Murali & Jaisree Chitluri 2008 Sponsored Active
1182
Jyothi Kokkiligadda V Swathi Pubilc School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Madhu Vemula 2010 Sponsored Active
1183
Jyothi Kotta IV Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1184
Jyothi Kottakota I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Anonymous 12 2010 Sponsored Active
1185
Jyothi Matlapudi IV Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1186
Jyothi Mylavarapu III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored Active
1187
Jyothi Pakkurthi I Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Kusuma Ayithepalli 2014 Sponsored Active
1188
Jyothi Priya Pilla LKG St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Ramandeep Kaur Jattana 2013 Sponsored Active
1189
Jyothi Rangisetty II Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Keerthi Mukala 2012 Sponsored Active
1190
Jyothi Sai Swroop Yogham V Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1191
Jyothi Yenumala VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Anil Bandaru 2012 Sponsored Active
1192
Jyothika Chakka II Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1193
Jyothika Siri Moturi II New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1194
Jyothiraj Pakkurthi III Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1195
Jyothsna Ayodhya LKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Hitesh Zinzuwadia 2014 Sponsored Active
1196
Jyothsna Chilakalpudi II Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1197
Jyothsna Penki LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Usha Kaipa 2013 Sponsored Active
1198
Jyothsna Rangisetty II Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Keerthi Mukala 2012 Sponsored Active
1199
Jyothsna Sree Mutchakarla II Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sudhakar Pennam 2016 Sponsored Active
1200
Jyotshna Anupoju III Seventh Day Adventist School Rajahmundry, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1201
Jyotshna Yadam VI Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2004 Sponsored Completed
1202
Jyotsna Vemuri LKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Suchitra Gadand 2015 Sponsored Active
1203
Kaalla Ramesh V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1204
Kaarthik Mopidevi UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2009 Sponsored Active
1205
Kala Isukapatla I SDA High School Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India WE2GETHER Group 2012 Sponsored Active
1206
Kala Soti Magar LKG Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Smriti Shahi 2014 Sponsored Active
1207
Kali Pargi II Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Pat Brown 2018 Sponsored Active
1208
Kalpana Meda LKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1209
Kalpana Siva Sai Devi Gutti Nursery Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Ms. Aparna & Mr. Shashi Kamath 2017 Sponsored Active
1210
Kalpana Vemulapalli I SDA School Manikonda, Unguturu (Mdl), Krishna Dist, India Hari Chandra & Joshila Talapaneni 2010 Sponsored Active
1211
Kalyan Bhanu Adigarla UKG Arunodaya School, Tuni Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Bibhash Das 2018 Sponsored Active
1212
Kalyan Kagitha St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1213
Kalyan Kumar Yadla UKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Anonymous 17 2008 Sponsored Active
1214
Kalyan Kurasa X Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Srinivas & Swathi Punukollu 2012 Sponsored Active
1215
Kalyan Sivaraj LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chittoor, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1216
Kalyan Sivaraj LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chittoor, AP, India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2014 Sponsored Active
1217
Kalyan Tangula II St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored Active
1218
Kalyani Chavuduvada III SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Naveen Alamanda 2011 Sponsored Active
1219
Kalyani Devarakonda UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
1220
Kalyani Kandukuri III New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sridhar Kandukuri 2016 Sponsored Active
1221
Kalyani Madhabathula III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sidney & Susan Konda 2005 Sponsored Completed
1222
Kalyani Thalusu V SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Anonymous 22 2012 Sponsored Active
1223
Kalyani Thammisetty IV New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1224
Kamala Vinayagan Tamara UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Manasa Majeti 2013 Sponsored Active
1225
Kamlesh Maida IV Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Zizuwadia's 25-Group Sponsors 2018 Sponsored Active
1226
Kanakamahalaxmi Pelmani LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India A4-Sponsor from Centreville, VA, USA 2007 Sponsored Active
1227
Kanchana Girigada III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored Active
1228
Kanchana Girigada X Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
1229
Kanchu Murthy Jhesu Raj VII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored Active
1230
Kanjan Islari LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1231
Kanmani Kuppusami II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored Active
1232
Kanmani Kuppusamy V SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Himani Rohatgi 2011 Sponsored Active
1233
Kantharao Egala VI SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nanda G Kola, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
1234
Kareem Khan Pathan I Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Anonymous 17 2009 Sponsored Active
1235
Karna Karmakar LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Inge & Charles Brown 2014 Sponsored Active
1236
Kartheek Kattupalli IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Koteshwara & Sirisha Myneni 2014 Sponsored Active
1237
Karthik Bandrapalli LKG Seventh-Day Adventist School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored Active
1238
Karthik Chedika I Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1239
Karthik Garbapu IV Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1240
Karthik Gorrepati UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1241
Karthik Kondra VI Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1242
Karthik Kouvali LKG SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Anonymous 22 2012 Sponsored Active
1243
Karthik Palaka Nursery Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1244
Karthik Palaparthi UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Sasi Pallempati 2013 Sponsored Active
1245
Karthik Pathapati St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1246
Karthik Patri V Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1247
Karthik Ravela II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
1248
Karthikeya Karimeraka II St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Anu Jandhyala 2013 Sponsored Active
1249
Karthikeya Koliti UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Ritesh Tiwari 2013 Sponsored Active
1250
Karun Konari I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India HOPE FOR HUMANITY 2008 Sponsored Active
1251
Karun Sai Patikama II Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Love Thy Neighbour 2011 Sponsored Active
1252
Karuna Deepika Challapalli LKG Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Anita & Madhu Koneru 2015 Sponsored Active
1253
Karunakar Kunchala IV Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1254
Kasi Vara Prasad Kurumdas II New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Gopi Ramachandran 2016 Sponsored Active
1255
Kasis Kujur III Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1256
Kathyayani Sri Pamarthi St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1257
Kausalya Yelamanchili LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Kishore & Sandhya Ragam 2005 Sponsored Completed
1258
Kavitha Bunga UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, A.P., India Boggavarapu Foundation 2006 Sponsored Completed
1259
Kavitha Keasana IV Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1260
Kavitha Payani IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored Active
1261
Kavitha Payani I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored Active
1262
Kavitha Payani VI SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2009 Sponsored Active
1263
Kavya Lagudu III Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Keshav & Mukund Pandiri 2017 Sponsored Active
1264
Kavya Bandari BOBBILI 009 (GRADE LKG) 46 Shally J Marcoe 2019-05-20 Sponsored Completed
1265
Kavya Gaddala III Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, A.P.,India Vamsi Krishna Pavuluri 2012 Sponsored Active
1266
Kavya Kanna I Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1267
Kavya Kasimsetty VI Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Jyothishwar Reddy Sama 2011 Sponsored Active
1268
Kavya Kopanathi V Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1269
Kavya Moka V Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1270
Kavya Nara LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Dr Rama Srinivas K 2016 Sponsored Active
1271
Kavya Nutakki LKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1272
Kavya Sree Jonnada I SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Namratha Kothapalli 2013 Sponsored Active
1273
Kavya Sree Jorige UKG Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1274
Kavya Surya Prakash LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Riya Reddy 2011 Sponsored Active
1275
Kavyanjali Siddela LKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sitaram Bandi 2008 Sponsored Active
1276
Kavyanjali Siddela I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suresh & Hema Nallapaneni 2009 Sponsored Active
1277
Kavyasri Yenneti II JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sai Atmaram Batchu 2016 Sponsored Active
1278
Keerthan Votla Nursery Mother Teresa School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1279
Keerthana Karri UKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1280
Keerthana Kona I Little Flower school Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India KALAVARIDHI - Sheela Ramanath 2016 Sponsored Active
1281
Keerthana Nalla LKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Steven & Supriya Draviam 2009 Sponsored Active
1282
Keerthana Rechal Tatapudi Nursery Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1283
Keerthana Thummana Palli II Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India George Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
1284
Keerthi Bethapudi LKG Sri Maruti Vidya Nikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mallikarjun Chatla 2016 Sponsored Active
1285
Keerthi Bhavani Mamidi UKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Dr. Kalyan Boddapati & Deepika Chamakura 2014 Sponsored Active
1286
Keerthi Birudugadda LKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1287
Keerthi Kattupalli UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, A.P., India William Frederick Oliver 2009 Sponsored Active
1288
Keerthi Manasa Chandrika Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sai Patnala 2017 Sponsored Active
1289
Keerthi Merugupala LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored Active
1290
Keerthi Mikkili UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Nalini Puttagunta & Ramakrishna Pamidimukkala 2014 Sponsored Active
1291
Keerthi Palaparthi II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Vijay & Madhavi Kasi 2012 Sponsored Active
1292
Keerthi Undrasapu I SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Macie & Dewey Welch Sr. 2007 Sponsored Active
1293
Keerthika Polamasetty UKG Balaji Public School Marripalem, Visakhapatnam, AP, India Deepa Gopalakrishnan & Krishna Subramaniam 2010 Sponsored Active
1294
Keethi Reddy VI SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Anu Karthikeyan 2013 Sponsored Active
1295
Kesav Pawan Ruttala III Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1296
Kesava Manikanta VI JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rajkishore Tiguti (Subbramanya Tiguti) 2013 Sponsored Active
1297
Kesava Nandu Narayanam IV Little Flower English Medium School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Veerabhadra Kanadhabhatta (Vijaya Saradhi) 2016 Sponsored Active
1298
Kethan Ramani Dharmireddy V Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1299
Kethavarapu Lalitha IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1300
Kezia Kukkamudi X Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India COMPLETED-Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
1301
Kezia Rokkarokkala I SDA High School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Naveen Alamanda 2011 Sponsored Active
1302
Khadar Vali Shaik LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1303
Khairulla Sheik I Al-Quamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Chakradhar Mukkasa 2013 Sponsored Active
1304
Khaza Shaik V Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Athar Shariff 2005 Sponsored Completed
1305
Killada Appala Raju I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1306
Killada Arun Kumar III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1307
Killada Devi II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1308
Killada Durga I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1309
Killada Durga bhavani I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1310
Killada Kanakadurga V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1311
Killada Manikanta II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1312
Killada Nagamani I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1313
Killada Nagesh III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1314
Killada Nookaratnam II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1315
Killada Sandhyadevi I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1316
Killada Sreenu IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1317
Killada Srinivasarao V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1318
Killada Varalakshmi IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1319
Killada Vijaya Venkata Lakshmi V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1320
Kiran Cheeli GUNTUR-055 (Grade-V) 46 Vijaya Durga Bhimavarapu 2019-10-09 22:40:12 Sponsored Completed
1321
Kiran Chilli IV Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1322
Kiran Gubbala. LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram,E.G Dist, AP, India Anita & Amrit Lal 2008 Sponsored Active
1323
Kiran Kandragula IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
1324
Kiran Kasha V Bharatiya Vidyalaya Hyderabad, Telangana, India Srini Garikipati 2016 Sponsored Active
1325
Kiran Kouvali LKG SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Anonymous 23 2012 Sponsored Active
1326
Kiran Kumar Dhammu I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored Active
1327
Kiran Kumar Gubbala IX SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
1328
Kiran Kumar Mamillapalli V Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored Active
1329
Kiran Kumar Munasa I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored Active
1330
Kiran Kumar Reddy Pittu V Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1331
Kiran Kumar Tadepalli IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mike & Teresa Kidwell 2005 Sponsored Completed
1332
Kiran Kurmana UKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1333
Kiran Munirathnam UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Dharmapuri, Tamilanadu, India Ramprasad Srirama 2017 Sponsored Active
1334
Kirankumari Kondrapu LKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Asha Jyothi 2010 Sponsored Active
1335
Kiranmai Thokala V SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Daniel Morris 2008 Sponsored Active
1336
Kiranmai Thokala UKG SDA School Chirala, Guntur Dist, AP, India Danielle Morris 2008 Sponsored Active
1337
Kishan Kisku LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Inge & Charles Brown 2014 Sponsored Active
1338
Kishan Ramurthy Nursery Seventh Day Adventist School Chittoor, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1339
Kishore Anaparthi III Saraswathi Vidhya Mandhir Talluru, Prakasam Dist, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
1340
Kishore Kokkiligadda VI Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1341
Kishore Kotapalli IV SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
1342
Kishore Mesala LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Ganta 2008 Sponsored Active
1343
Kishore Pilli LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Dr. Usha Nara Raju 2009 Sponsored Active
1344
Kishore Vasanthada IV Seventh-day Adventist School Pithapuram, E.G. dist, AP, India Sharada Saulter 2006 Sponsored Active
1345
Kisum Panja II Angels World Secondary School Chitwan, NEPAL George Stewart II 2015 Sponsored Active
1346
Kisun Parja IV Angels World Secondary School, Chitwan, Nepal Swati & Aman Sachdev 2016 Sponsored Active
1347
Kolli Devi I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1348
Kolli Sujathja V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1349
Kollu Siva Ganesh I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1350
Komal Nath Balusupati II Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Hitesh Zinzuwadia 2014 Sponsored Active
1351
Kommineni Upendra Sai V Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Active
1352
Konda Sai Soodhi IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nagendra Mudigonda 2005 Sponsored Completed
1353
Konoklota Mondol Nursery SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Anonymous 2 2011 Sponsored Active
1354
Korni Suresh I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1355
Korra Nagamani III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1356
Korra Nageswar Rao I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1357
Korra Srinivasa rao I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1358
Kota Lakshmana Venu Babu UKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
1359
Koteshwara Rao Naik Nenavathu I SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Vandana Dubay 2011 Sponsored Active
1360
Koteswara Rao Kornepati I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sam Kurapati 2008 Sponsored Active
1361
Kousalya Chavata II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Satish Vellanki 2012 Sponsored Active
1362
Kousalya Gantipongu Nursery New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1363
Kousalya Usurupati I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored Active
1364
Kowsalya Prabhakaran I St. Augustine Matriculation School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Shyamsundar Venkatesan 2009 Sponsored Active
1365
Kowsalya Usurumati VIII Mother Teresa School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1366
Kranthi James Suripogu UKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Ravi & Naina Balupari 2008 Sponsored Active
1367
Kranthi Kumar Battula I Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1368
Kranthi kumar Gaddam III Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
1369
Kranthi Kumar Kommle V SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored Active
1370
Kranthi Kumar Reddy UKG SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP, India SWAS Group 2007 Sponsored Active
1371
Kranthi Kumar Samudhra IV Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1372
Kranthi Shaik II Saisakthi School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1373
Kranthikumar Peetha UKG Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1374
Krishna Babu Kongara VI New Kennedy, Mangalagiri Mangalagiri, GunturDistrict, , AP, India Chandra Parvathaneni 2018 Sponsored Active
1375
Krishna Karmakar V Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India George Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
1376
Krishna Karmakar UKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1377
Krishna Karmakar VI Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Pooja Sharma 2016 Sponsored Active
1378
Krishna Manga II Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored Active
1379
Krishna Murmu II SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India P Venkata Sivathmika 2011 Sponsored Active
1380
Krishna Palisetti IV Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1381
Krishna Prasad Prathipati V Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored Active
1382
Krishna Sudha Lanke X Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur AP, India Vedabalaji Goriparthi 2007 Sponsored Active
1383
Krishnaveni Metra VI Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Divya Nayar 2007 Sponsored Completed
1384
Kristofar Kerketta LKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Bil Sakmar 2010 Sponsored Active
1385
Krupa Grasu Pattikayala III Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1386
Krupa Jyothi Maganti II Medha School Kakinada, E.G.Dist, AP, India Mahi Dontamsetti 2016 Sponsored Active
1387
Krupa Laveti LKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1388
Krupa Rani Ondru IV Update School Name Vijayawada, A.P., India Dr.D.V.Daniel 2013 Sponsored Active
1389
Krupa Rao Madaka IV Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Pavani Madineni 2014 Sponsored Active
1390
Krupa Rotta V Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2004 Sponsored Completed
1391
Krupa Shyam Sunder Teku Success 'N' Success Visakhapatnam, AP, India Lalitha Goru 2017 Sponsored Active
1392
Krupa Tumma Nursery New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1393
Krupakar Matlapudi I Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1394
Krupakar Rotta LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored Active
1395
Krupanandam Polavarapu III Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2012 Sponsored Active
1396
Krupavati Pallepu LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Sudha Kalva 2013 Sponsored Active
1397
Kumar Sai Konduri LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India A3-Mr. & Mrs. SP from Woodbridge, NJ 2007 Sponsored Active
1398
Kumar Tatipaka UKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2014 Sponsored Active
1399
Kumari Basumarthy LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Inge & Charles Brown 2014 Sponsored Active
1400
Kumari Bontha II St. Thomos School Vijayawada, A.P., India Arun & Gloria Anthony 2014 Sponsored Active
1401
Kumari Krishna II SDA School Chittoor, AP., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored Active
1402
Kumari Vegi I JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Gayatri Preeti Budamagunta 2017 Sponsored Active
1403
Kuramdasu Nagamani IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1404
Kurandasu Lakshmitalupula Rao II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1405
Kusa Raju Achrthi IV Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1406
Kushbabu Koppula LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Siddhartha Chenumolu 2006 Sponsored Active
1407
Kushi Chettri Seventh Day Adventist School Kalimpong, West Bengal, India Sai Patnala 2017 Sponsored Active
1408
Kusimwa Zibika AFRICA 056 ,Grade II(Boy child) 225 Sonia 2019-06-26 12:22:33 Sponsored Completed
1409
Kusmitha Malla II JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna Chelikani 2012 Sponsored Active
1410
Kusuma Kanchu I Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2014 Sponsored Active
1411
Kusuma Kokkiligadda V Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1412
Kusuma Repaka UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1413
Kusumalatha LKG SDA School, Dabagardens Vishakapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored Completed
1414
Kusumanjali Thumpula JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sai Patnala 2017 Sponsored Active
1415
Kyathini Odugu I Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1416
Kyla Kima Pemana II Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Vijay Rajesh Koremella 2014 Sponsored Active
1417
Lahari Chennu II Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1418
Lahari Indla LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Prabhakar Kalepu 2007 Sponsored Active
1419
Lahari Lekhana Munuru UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
1420
Lakhan Mardi Nursery Good Samaritan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1421
Lakshman Chilakalapudi IV Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1422
Lakshman Mopidevi III Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1423
Lakshman Narayana I ZPH High School Guntur, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored Completed
1424
Lakshman Padala VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
1425
Lakshman Polavarapu II Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2014 Sponsored Active
1426
Lakshmana Chukkala LKG Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1427
Lakshmi Abhiram Jagannadam TENALI 002 (GRADE IX) 46 RAMADEVI GAVIRNENI 2021-05-16 Sponsored Completed
1428
Lakshmi Anka Raju Morla LKG Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Kalpana Vudathu 2014 Sponsored Active
1429
Lakshmi Durga Sai Mondi UKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1430
Lakshmi Kanth Peteti St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1431
Lakshmi Krishna Manohar Eegala I Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1432
Lakshmi Likitha Lakkakula IV Mother Teresa School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1433
Lakshmi Marupilli X SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
1434
Lakshmi Mopidevi Nursery Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1435
Lakshmi Naga Venu Kumar Pindi III Somu English Convent Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Ramesh Vudathu 2010 Sponsored Active
1436
Lakshmi Narayana Padala V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Venkata Radha Narra 2013 Sponsored Active
1437
Lakshmi Naveena Sunkara III Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored Active
1438
Lakshmi Pavan Mutyala IV Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Narayana Rao Kankipati 2016 Sponsored Active
1439
Lakshmi Prasanna Seetha UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Rajahmundry, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1440
Lakshmi Prasanna Amarthapudi II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
1441
Lakshmi Prasanna Sodasoth V Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1442
Lakshmi Sivakoti V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Enid Shyla John 2006 Sponsored Active
1443
Lakshmi Tirupathamma Vosavarapu II Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Arun Vasireddy/Naren Mididaddi 2008 Sponsored Active
1444
Lakshmi Triveni Thalasila VIII Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored Active
1445
Lakshmi Vara Prasad Battula LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1446
Lakshminath Mushahary LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1447
Lakshnama Chukkala I Sri Sai Vidyanikethan. Kotananduru Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Annie Tolman 2018 Sponsored Active
1448
Lalith Damarla LKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1449
Lalitha Dasari V SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Aadya Tadepalli-Udaya Pisipati 2013 Sponsored Active
1450
Lalitha Dasari UKG SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2008 Sponsored Active
1451
Lalitha Madabathula LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Subhadra Voleti 2015 Sponsored Active
1452
Lalitha Naga Venkata Sai Jayasri Jonnalagadda III Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Balusu Thandu 2012 Sponsored Active
1453
Lalithanjali Goli II Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1454
Lalithasagar Chandaka V Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalle,Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mike & Teresa Kidwell 2005 Sponsored Completed
1455
Lasya Bodeda Nursery Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1456
Lasya Kokkiligadda II Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1457
Laurance Bhuthapati UKG Seventh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Soumya & Vasu Kancherla 2010 Sponsored Active
1458
Lavanya Adigarrla IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sriram Nandepu 2007 Sponsored Active
1459
Lavanya Gundu UKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2009 Sponsored Active
1460
Lavanya Kambapu IV Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Love Thy Neighbour 2011 Sponsored Active
1461
Lavanya Lahari Bonala VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored Active
1462
Lavanya Mathe I Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1463
Lavanya Meesala V Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Siddhartha Chenumolu 2006 Sponsored Active
1464
Lavanya Mosa III Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored Active
1465
Lavanya Mounika Penki V Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1466
Lavanya Mullula III SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Ammu Warrier 2012 Sponsored Active
1467
Lavanya Pittu III Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1468
Laxmi BapuRaju Sholapur I SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Rao Malla 2007 Sponsored Active
1469
Laxmi Madhurya Upadrista I SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Sudhakar Pamidimukkala 2008 Sponsored Active
1470
Laxmika Hembrom V Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1471
Leela Durga Ramesh Medisetty UKG Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1472
Leela Sai Sree Maredu IV Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1473
Leela Triparana II Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1474
Lekhana Tatipatri LKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Mr. & Mrs. Srinivas Mukala 2014 Sponsored Active
1475
Lian Grace Amansec Montes LKG Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Vijay Rajesh Koremella 2014 Sponsored Active
1476
Likhitha Borugadda LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Satyajeet & Sadana Mansi 2013 Sponsored Active
1477
Likhitha Kanna VIII Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1478
Likhitha Mopidevi I Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1479
Likhitha Nelapatla II Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored Active
1480
Likitha Dwarapureddy III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored Active
1481
Likitha Kanna IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Nivali Myneni 2013 Sponsored Active
1482
Likitha Malla UKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1483
Liliana Vatupalli I Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Vedh Maram 2013 Sponsored Active
1484
Lilmuni Tudu I Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Sudheer Koripalli 2012 Sponsored Active
1485
Liza Mae Canlas Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1486
Liza Parja UKG Angels World Secondary School, Nepal Chitwan, NEPAL Sushma & Madhav Voleti 2015 Sponsored Active
1487
Lohit Lakshmi Potharlanka VII Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored Active
1488
Lohith Raj Malla V JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1489
Lohith Togarapu IV JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna Chelikani 2012 Sponsored Active
1490
Lok Charan Akula VIII JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1491
Lokesh Anasuri LKG Medha School Kakinada, E.G.Dist, AP, India Mahi Dontamsetti 2016 Sponsored Active
1492
Lokesh Budda III JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Friends Forever 2012 Sponsored Active
1493
Lokesh Chintala UKG Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2012 Sponsored Active
1494
Lokesh Darapu I Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sabbavarapu Nooka Naidu-SINGAPORE 2006 Sponsored Active
1495
Lokesh Jireddy Nursery Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Saritha Palley 2014 Sponsored Active
1496
Lokesh Kanchu UKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1497
Lokesh Karaka III Sri Sai Vidya Nikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Srikanth Kommineni 2016 Sponsored Active
1498
Lokesh Kola III St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1499
Lokesh Kondra V Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
1500
Lokesh Kovuru I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2007 Sponsored Active
1501
Lokesh Kovvuru VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Ramesh Vudathu 2012 Sponsored Active
1502
Lokesh narra V Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1503
Lokesh Pidathala VI Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Meera Subbaraman 2011 Sponsored Active
1504
Lokesh Reddy Pala III Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India HOPE FOR HUMANITY 2011 Sponsored Active
1505
Lokesh Saikam IV Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Benerjee Sunkavalli 2007 Sponsored Active
1506
Lokesh Sampangi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mel & Lisa Carreno 2008 Sponsored Completed
1507
Lokesh Vejenla III Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Asha Jain 2014 Sponsored Active
1508
Lokeswari Kotipalli II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Biryani Pointe-Herndon, VA 2011 Sponsored Active
1509
Lokhiram Hembrom III Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Cleo Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
1510
Lokhiram Tudu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Raghu & Rekha 2012 Sponsored Active
1511
Lokhiram Tudu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Rekha & Raghavendra Satyanarayana 2012 Sponsored Active
1512
Lokiram Tudu LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Raghu & Rekha Raghavendran 2013 Sponsored Active
1513
Lova Deepthi Bommala Nursery Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1514
Lova Durga Pampanaboina II Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1515
Lova Durga Sravani Goru I Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1516
Lova Kumari Ainavelli IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored Active
1517
Lova Raju Batti I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
1518
Lova Sandhya Mamidi UKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1519
Lova Thalli Lunda IV Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1520
Lovely Nidoy VI Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Jill Porubovic 2014 Sponsored Active
1521
Luthar Babu Kosuri I Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1522
Maanu Malto LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Sylvia Besra 2008 Sponsored Active
1523
Mabu Shaik I New Kennedy, Mangalagiri Mangalagiri, GunturDistrict, , AP, India Srikant Reddy 2018 Sponsored Active
1524
Madan Gopal Chandaka LKG Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1525
Madesh Kaki UKG Seventh-Day Adventist School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored Active
1526
Madhavi Saravanan LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Dhana Sugunan 2013 Sponsored Active
1527
Madheeha Fatima UKG Bharathi Vidyalaya Hyderabad, Telangana, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1528
Madhu Babu Karri II Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1529
Madhu Bala Petla VI Sri Chitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India George Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
1530
Madhu Darla LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored Active
1531
Madhu Matlapudi IV Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1532
Madhu Murari IV Little Flower English Medium School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Rajesh Yellelli 2016 Sponsored Active
1533
Madhu Sravanthi Meesala I SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr.& Mrs. Sheela & Deepak Rao family 2013 Sponsored Active
1534
Madhu Sri Manyam LKG Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1535
Madhurama Durga Saragada VI St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1536
Madhuri Kambampati UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist AP, India Ravindra Bapatla & Sirisha Watts 2008 Sponsored Active
1537
Madhuri Sunkari IV Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1538
Madhusai Raj Pampanaboina II Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1539
Madhusree Kasimkota II JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Bhavani Srungarapu & Surendhra Guduri 2016 Sponsored Active
1540
Maduravani Chukka IV Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1541
Mae Adogabie Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1542
Magdali Murmu UKG Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Cleo Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
1543
Maggie Purumahanthi III SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, A.P., India Phebbie Pesquera 2009 Sponsored Active
1544
Mahadev Rai II Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Pavan Kappagantula 2012 Sponsored Active
1545
Mahalakshmi Bommanaboina III Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Vandana Dubay 2011 Sponsored Active
1546
Mahateja Kopanathi II Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1547
Maheedhar Chennakesava UKG Little Flower School Machilipatnam, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1548
Mahendra Gurijarla II New Kennedy, Mangalagiri Mangalagiri, GunturDistrict, , AP, India Srikant Reddy 2018 Sponsored Active
1549
Mahesh Babu Kothakota V New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1550
Mahesh Garalapatti IV Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Richard O. Walker III 2006 Sponsored Active
1551
Mahesh Garlapati VIII Sevenh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored Active
1552
Mahesh Guntaka I Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1553
Mahesh Indugapalli LKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Rajender M Reddy 2015 Sponsored Active
1554
Mahesh Lanka LKG Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2008 Sponsored Active
1555
Mahesh Lanke V Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sai Muttavarapu- Udaya Pisipati 2013 Sponsored Active
1556
Mahesh Mullpudu III Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1557
Mahesh Puli UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
1558
Mahesh Veerasani I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored Active
1559
Maheshwari Akula III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Kim & Mark Vickerman 2006 Sponsored Active
1560
Mahidhar Gutti UKG Sri Chaithanya School, Payakaraopeta Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Rajesh Kanuri (The Diligent Group) 2018 Sponsored Active
1561
Mahidhav Chilaka LKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India George Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
1562
Mahima Kandrekula I SDA High School Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored Active
1563
Mahima Kumar Kowlu UKG Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1564
Mahima Parimi III New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1565
Mahimunnisa Syed UKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1566
Mahir Ahmed Khan Mohammad LKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1567
Mahita Nalkurthi LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored Active
1568
Maikel Surin ASSAM 037 (STD UKG) 46 Aman Saini 2020-12-31 08:18:22 Sponsored Completed
1569
Majibur Shek UKG Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India George Stewart II 2015 Sponsored Active
1570
Mallika Uppari I Bharathi Vidyalaya Hyderabad, Telangana, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1571
Mamata Sree Gidithuri I Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sudha Kumary Bapanapalli 2009 Sponsored Active
1572
Mamatha Chinthaguntla Nursery Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1573
Mamatha Daavuluri I SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Vedabalaji Goriparthi 2012 Sponsored Active
1574
Mamatha Kotni I JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Anala Panchumarti 2017 Sponsored Active
1575
Mamatha Kumary Rinkey UKG SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored Active
1576
Mamidi Mahesh III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1577
Mamidi Saimani II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1578
Mammidi Asha jyothi IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1579
Mammidi Ratna Kumari II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored Active
1580
Manasa Epuri Nursery Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1581
Manasa Gadidesi St. Vincent Palloti School Pedana, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1582
Manasa Kesana II Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Vedh Maram 2013 Sponsored Active
1583
Manasa Nakka I St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Venkata Saikrishna Majeti 2013 Sponsored Active
1584
Manasa Pentakota IV JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Suneetha Inguva 2011 Sponsored Active
1585
Manasa Polagani III Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1586
Manaswitha Usurupati I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Pratibha Permandla & Bhuvan Middha 2013 Sponsored Active
1587
Manaswitha Usurupati I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Pratibha Permendla & Bhuvan Midda 2013 Sponsored Active
1588
Mandeep Ekka V Flaiz Memorial Higher Secondary School of SDA Narsapur, West Godavari District, AP, Indai Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1589
Manideep Katuri LKG Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1590
Manidhar Boppi I New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Pujari Anuradha 2016 Sponsored Active
1591
Manik Kisku II Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1592
Manikanta Achanta III SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2007 Sponsored Active
1593
Manikanta Gaddam UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Surya Rao Challapalli 2009 Sponsored Active
1594
Manikanta Kamineni IV Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suneel Kumar & Vani Thottempudi 2013 Sponsored Active
1595
Manikanta Kandukuri III JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1596
Manikanta Kundala VII Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1597
Manikanta Peruri I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sriram Nandepu 2007 Sponsored Active
1598
Manikanta Polamarasetty UKG JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1599
Manikanta Poluri V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
1600
Manikanta Tonduri VII Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Morarji Peesay 2012 Sponsored Active
1601
Manikonda Prabhas LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
1602
Manikyal Rao Gunturu I Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Hari & Preethi Botta 2012 Sponsored Active
1603
Manipriya Gurindapally III Sri Maruti Vidya Nikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sowmya Ranga 2017 Sponsored Active
1604
Manish Vagila V Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Amruta Panth 2018 Sponsored Active
1605
Manisha Kattupalli UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
1606
Manisha Kokkiligadda IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Priya & Raghava Karanam 2014 Sponsored Active
1607
Manisha Sarika LKG Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1608
Manisha Soren Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India William Williams 2013 Sponsored Active
1609
Manju Malto UKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Danielle Morris 2008 Sponsored Active
1610
Manju Malto - A VI SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Daniel Morris 2008 Sponsored Active
1611
Manjula Kandikuri II Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist,A.P., India Boggavarapu Foundation 2006 Sponsored Active
1612
Manjusha Elubandi I Medha School, Kakinada Kakinada, E.G.Dist, AP, India Aruna Devi Vanka 2017 Sponsored Active
1613
Manjusha Tangella II Arunodhaya Public School Tuni, East Godavari District, AP, I ndia Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1614
Manne Ragesh LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
1615
Manohar Adapa VIII SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam,AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored Active
1616
Manoj Adapa VI SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam,AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored Active
1617
Manoj Chowhan UKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2010 Sponsored Active
1618
Manoj Indupalli LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
1619
Manoj Kandregula LKG JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Anonymous 21 2012 Sponsored Active
1620
Manoj Kumar Balla LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2009 Sponsored Active
1621
Manoj Kumar Mirthipati III Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored Active
1622
Manoj Kumar Mirthipati I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shiva-Vahini & Medha Rai 2010 Sponsored Active
1623
Manoj Kumar Mungara LKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Anonymous 17 2008 Sponsored Active
1624
Manoj Murmu LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Upel & Penny Malandi 2008 Sponsored Active
1625
Manoj Srinivas Telampudi III SDA High School Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vamsi Annavajjula 2011 Sponsored Active
1626
Manojkuamr Vadlamati UKG Seventh-Day Adventist School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored Active
1627
Manuel Kispta VI Flaiz Memorial Higher Secondary School of SDA Narsapur, West Godavari District, AP, Indai Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1628
Manvik Matlapudi UKG Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1629
Marianne Joy W Asuncion VI Sapang Kawayan Elementary School, Philippines Matthew Zoks 2014 Sponsored Active
1630
Mariyadas Bellampalli Completed Saraswathi Vidhya Mandhir Talluru, Prakasam Dist, India Darlene & Stan Prather 2005 Sponsored Completed
1631
Mariyamma Vallepu I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Venkata Suddamalla 2012 Sponsored Active
1632
Marjina Khaton LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Avinash Varma Datla 2012 Sponsored Active
1633
Marjorie Naradulla IV Sapang Kawayan Elementary School, Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Michelle Melencio 2014 Sponsored Active
1634
Mark Alvin Ceaser Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1635
Mark Angelo Ines Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1636
Martha Panda I Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Zizuwadia's 25-Group Sponsors 2018 Sponsored Active
1637
Marthamma Mekala UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Anonymous 9 2006 Sponsored Active
1638
Mary Grace Nidoy VI Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Jocelyn Soriano 2014 Sponsored Active
1639
Mary Shakila Polavarapu UKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1640
Matta Kisku VII Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Praveen Nooli 2012 Sponsored Active
1641
Md. Furkhan VII Bharatiya Vidyalaya Hyderabad, Telangana, India Srini Garikipati 2016 Sponsored Active
1642
Md. Numaan V Bharatiya Vidyalaya Hyderabad, Telangana, India Srini Garikipati 2016 Sponsored Active
1643
Meenakshi Naidu IV New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Akshu Thula 2016 Sponsored Active
1644
Meeravali Sheikh IV Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Susan Carson 2005 Sponsored Completed
1645
Megashree Karthikeyan III St. John Bosco Primary School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2009 Sponsored Active
1646
Meghana Chandolu IV Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1647
Meghana Chennu II Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1648
Meghana Eeribothu LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India HOPE FOR HUMANITY 2008 Sponsored Active
1649
Meghana Indupalli UKG Seventh-Day Adventist School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored Active
1650
Meghana Kachoor UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee-Microsoft Matching 2006 Sponsored Active
1651
Meghana Kopanthi VI Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1652
Meghasri Mopidevi I Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Chavendra Family 2016 Sponsored Active
1653
Meghavallika Sontaina IV Vidyadari School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Navin Kulshreshtha 2017 Sponsored Active
1654
Mehanaj Shaik V Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1655
Mekala Mounika II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
1656
Mercy Rani Pasupuleti UKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1657
Merina Thapa Nursery Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Indira Shrestha 2014 Sponsored Active
1658
Mernard Prepose Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1659
Merry Christinieda Quirino Canlas VI Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Jocelyn Soriano 2014 Sponsored Active
1660
Midas Murmu UKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Evelyne & Boyd Steward 2012 Sponsored Active
1661
Midhuna Mangalagiri BOBBILI 011 (GRADE LKG) 46 Shally J Marcoe 2019-05-20 Sponsored Completed
1662
Midhuna Mangalagiri LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1663
Mili Hansdak V Babyland School Kathalguri, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam, India Gagan Seth 2015 Sponsored Active
1664
Milky Zedak Giddy I SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored Active
1665
Milton Murmu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Ram & Karuna Ram 2013 Sponsored Active
1666
Minha Bhanu Shaik II Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1667
Mini Kappala UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajamundry, AP, India Alan/Satya Yerraganti 2007/ Sponsored Active
1668
Mithilesh Senthilkumar V Seventh Day Adventist School Dharmapuri, Tamilanadu, India Rajan Vaidheeswaran 2017 Sponsored Active
1669
Mithun Baskey I SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India P Venkata Sivathmika 2011 Sponsored Active
1670
Mnaikanta Kokkiligadda III Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1671
Moda Siva Mani Pangi III St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored Active
1672
Mogadaraiah Peetha III Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Ananya Tadikonda 2011 Sponsored Active
1673
Mogadharaiah Anraju VII Vikas School, Nizampatnam Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Bhanu Mummaneni 2018 Sponsored Active
1674
Mohadev Marandi VI Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Jeevan Reddy 2016 Sponsored Active
1675
Mohammad Segir II SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2010 Sponsored Active
1676
Mohammed Adil IV Bharathi Vidyalaya Hyderabad, Telangana, India Sandhya Rani Guduri 2015 Sponsored Active
1677
Mohammed Arafat IV Vidyanjali School Hyderabad, Telangana, India Geeta Kollu 2015 Sponsored Active
1678
Mohammed Ghouse III Bharathi Vidyalaya Hyderabad, Telangana, India Sri Bala Vojjala 2015 Sponsored Active
1679
Mohammed Shamad Anwar LKG SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Mohammed A. Mohiuddin 2009 Sponsored Active
1680
Mohan Jami II Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1681
Mohan Kalyan Maddi VI Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1682
Mohan Kannuri LKG Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Hanumapur Thirumal Reddy 2015 Sponsored Active
1683
Mohan Krishna Domana LKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Surendra Kumar Pamidi 2009 Sponsored Active
1684
Mohan Krishna Gandreti VIII Abhyudaya High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Aruna Narayanan & Siva Chandrasekar 2017 Sponsored Active
1685
Mohan Kumar Lingala I Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ravi Guntupalli 2011 Sponsored Active
1686
Mohan Laveti UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Kishore Murari, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
1687
Mohan Murmu III SDA School Bishnpur, Jharkhand, India Susanie& Simon Kandulna 2014 Sponsored Active
1688
Mohan Naga Kumar Gavini VI Ideal English Medium School, Nizampatnam Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Bhanu Mummaneni 2018 Sponsored Active
1689
Mohan Sai KumarUdhauolu I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored Active
1690
Mohan Sriharshitha I JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1691
Mohankrishnsai Nadakuduti II Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1692
Moharial Hembrom II Good Samaritan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Rajesh Yellelli 2016 Sponsored Active
1693
Moinkhan Patan VI Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1694
Moksha Yagna Lanke III Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmana & Chandrahasa Katram 2011 Sponsored Active
1695
Mokshagna Bhogila III St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Srinivas Mandava 2012 Sponsored Active
1696
Mokshitha LKG SDA School Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2017 Sponsored Active
1697
Monika Hasdek Nursery Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Priya Sangameswaran 2014 Sponsored Active
1698
Monika Maida I Apostles English School, Rajasthan Banswara, Rajasthan Zizuwadia's 25-Group Sponsors 2018 Sponsored Active
1699
Monisha Konathala VII Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalle,Visakhapatnam, AP, India Anonymous-5 2012 Sponsored Active
1700
Monmoni Murmu Nursery Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Priya Sangameswaran 2014 Sponsored Active
1701
Montiri Hembrom IV Good Samaritan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1702
Montu Marandi III SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2011 Sponsored Active
1703
Moses Palaparthi IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored Active
1704
Mosuru Soen UKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Amit Patel 2015 Sponsored Active
1705
Moulali Kokkiligadda VII Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1706
Moulika Gudla V Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored Active
1707
Mounica Bhavana Vanapalli IV SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, A.P., India Bharat & Aparna Kenjale 2010 Sponsored Active
1708
Mounica Boddu LKG SDA School Manikonda, Unguturu (Mdl), Krishna Dist, India Sivakumar & Amala Vengala 2010 Sponsored Active
1709
Mounica Kollabathula II Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
1710
Mounica Koppolu UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Neeraja & Naveen Kumar Kilaru 2012 Sponsored Active
1711
Mounica Lavanya Penki I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mike & Teresa Kidwell 2005 Sponsored Completed
1712
Mounica Yedla LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
1713
Mounika Buddha VII JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1714
Mounika Bullanki IV Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1715
Mounika Gunturu UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijaya Kumar Narisetti 2013 Sponsored Active
1716
Mounika Kommuluri UKG SDA School Manikonda, Unguturu (Mdl), Krishna Dist, India Sunil Kandukuri & Soujanya Rao Akula 2010 Sponsored Active
1717
Mounika Manthena UKG SDA School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Deepa Gopalakrishnan & Krishna Subramaniam 2010 Sponsored Active
1718
Mounika Masakapalli IX SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored Active
1719
Mounika Mummidi V JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Manjusha Kommineni 2017 Sponsored Active
1720
Mounika Muppidi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India James & Pinki Welch 2008 Sponsored Completed
1721
Mounika Ponnati I Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1722
Mounika Tekumudi LKg Medha School Kakinada, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1723
Mounisha Maadu LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1724
Moushami Roy UKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2010 Sponsored Active
1725
Mukesh Naladi VIII Sevenh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored Active
1726
Mukesh Ranamma UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored Active
1727
Mukhul Seelam III Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1728
Munesh Yerramala III Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1729
Munni Mohammad I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Haqq Khan 2009 Sponsored Active
1730
Munni Mohammed IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sidney & Susan Konda 2011 Sponsored Active
1731
Munvar Sulthana I Ideal Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Gopi & Sreedevi Manne 2011 Sponsored Active
1732
Murali Dunna UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2009 Sponsored Active
1733
Murali Juthu IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
1734
Murali Krishna Avanapu I Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored Active
1735
Murali Krishna Borsu LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1736
Murali Krishna Matha V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1737
Murali Krishna Yerra IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Aadya Tadepalli-Udaya Pisipati 2013 Sponsored Active
1738
Murali Mohan Gundala I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Sumanth Yenduri 2012 Sponsored Active
1739
Murali Prathuri IV Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2009 Sponsored Active
1740
Murali Prathuri IV Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana Umesh & Umesh Malyavantha 2010 Sponsored Active
1741
Muralikrishna Yerra I Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prem Nagidi, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
1742
Muskan Gurung I Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Manju Sangraula 2014 Sponsored Active
1743
Muskan Singh Rathore I Seventh Day Adventist School Kalimpong, West Bengal, India Rupa Menon 2017 Sponsored Active
1744
Mustafa Shaik UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Lakshmi Narasimharao Pusarapu 2014 Sponsored Active
1745
Muthu Lakshmi Vaiyapuri I St. Joseph Primary School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Anonymous 17 2009 Sponsored Active
1746
Muthu Lakshmi Vaiyapuri VIII St. John Bosco Higher Secondary School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Harini Sadeeshkumar 2009 Sponsored Active
1747
Myna Prathipati I Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
1748
Myna Turemalla UKG Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, India A5-Sponsor from Clifton, Virginia, USA 2006 Sponsored Active
1749
Mythri Gudapati II Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1750
Nafseen Shaik GUNTUR-015 (Grade-UKG) 46 Sonia 2019-07-02 08:08:11 Sponsored Completed
1751
Nafseen Shaik UKG Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1752
Naga Bhuvaneswari Gorli Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India Asha Girija 2017 Sponsored Active
1753
Naga Bhuvaneswari Gorli IV Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, E.G. Dist, AP, India George Stewart 2015 Sponsored Active
1754
Naga Brahmini Alamanda I Sai Shakthi School, Anakapalli Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Vinod Kumar Bonthu 2018 Sponsored Active
1755
Naga Chaitanya Geddamuri I Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1756
Naga Chaitanya Vallabhuni I Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Shruti Milind Mhasawade 2016 Sponsored Active
1757
Naga Chaitanya Varasala LKG Sri Chaithanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Visakhapatnam District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1758
Naga Deepika Mopidevi I Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Narendra & Chhayya 2013 Sponsored Active
1759
Naga Durga Charan S Nursery Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lakshmi Narasimharao Pusarapu 2014 Sponsored Active
1760
Naga Durga Chavitini I JLEM School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Anett John & Eric 2016 Sponsored Active
1761
Naga Durga Penke III Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1762
Naga Durga Pyla VIII Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Pavani Madineni 2014 Sponsored Active
1763
Naga Durga rao Chodisetti IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored Active
1764
Naga Hemalatha Veeranki LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1765
Naga Jagadeesh Pilli IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A1-Sponsor from Massacheussates 2013 Sponsored Active
1766
Naga Jyothsna Parise LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1767
Naga Kanaka Bhavani Chinni UKG Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Jeff Lesperance 2010 Sponsored Active
1768
Naga Karunakar Kokkiligadda LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Nandamuri Fans 2012 Sponsored Active
1769
Naga lakshmi Chekuri I Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Susan Carson 2005 Sponsored Completed
1770
Naga Nandini Joga III New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1771
Naga Phanindr Kokkiligadda V Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1772
Naga Phanindra Pyla IV Sri Sai Vidyanikethan Kotananduru, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1773
Naga Prathyusha Ponnada I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Vinod Narisetti 2013 Sponsored Active
1774
Naga Raju Maddela II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored Active
1775
Naga Ratnam Parasa I Little flower school Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1776
Naga Sai Kartheek Balagiri LKG New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Pujari Anuradha 2016 Sponsored Active
1777
Naga Santhoshi Kokkiligadda V Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1778
Naga Siva Kumar Vaslisetty V Sai Sidhardha Vidyanikethan Machilipatnam, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1779
Naga Sravani Chippala I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2011 Sponsored Active
1780
Naga Sravani Chippala I Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Uplift A Child International till 2010 2011 Sponsored Active
1781
Naga Srilekha Jalagam VI Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Souphala Chomsisengphet 2011 Sponsored Active
1782
Naga Subhash Puppala IV Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna Dist, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1783
Naga Supriya Naidu III Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Balusu Thandu 2012 Sponsored Active
1784
Naga Swapna Mopidevi VI Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1785
Naga Vamsi Tirumani V H Public School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Deepthi & Srinivas Paruchuri 2010 Sponsored Active
1786
Naga Vasanthi Chippala II Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1787
Naga Yamuna Morla IV Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1788
Naga Yasaswini Manyam GUNTUR-016 (Grade-II) 46 Akash Varshney 2018-12-26 19:59:55 Sponsored Completed
1789
Naga Yasawini Manyam I Chris High School Reddypalem, Guntur District,AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1790
Nagababu Adabala IV Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
1791
Nagababu Katikala III Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1792
Nagababu Odugu VIII Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Prasad Nistala 2014 Sponsored Active
1793
Nagabhavani Nalliboina V Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored Active
1794
Nagacahitanya Nagidi UKG Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1795
Nagachaitanya Vetapalem IV Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1796
Nagachitanya Mopidevi III Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1797
Nagachitanya Odugu V Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1798
Nagajeeshnu Mopidevi VI Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1799
Nagalakshmi Anraju I Janani Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Soujanya Sagiri 2016 Sponsored Active
1800
Nagalakshmi Balagam IV Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Chavendra Family 2016 Sponsored Active
1801
Nagalakshmi Katta I New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur Dist, AP, India Dr. Kiran Batra 2016 Sponsored Active
1802
Nagalakshmi Nanda VIII SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Sandeep Maram 2009 Sponsored Active
1803
Nagalakshmi Sarvasiddi II Seventh Day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India NewsCorp Corporation 2015 Sponsored Active
1804
Nagamalleswari Mopidevi IV Alquamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1805
Nagamani Kopanathi UKG Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1806
Nagamani Odugu II Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Aruna Sangameshwar 2013 Sponsored Active
1807
Nagamoshika Kokkiligadda VI Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1808
Naganjaneilu Kokkiligadda VI Pragathi Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Srinivas B 2010 Sponsored Active
1809
Nagaphanindra Katam II Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Siva Kumar & Amala Vengala 2013 Sponsored Active
1810
Nagaphanindra Katam LKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Sivakumar & Amala Vengala 2006 Sponsored Active
1811
Nagaraju Boddu LKG Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Kalpana Vudathu 2014 Sponsored Active
1812
Nagaraju Gompa IV Update School Name Vijayawada, A.P., India Mr & Mrs T V Praffulla Kumar 2013 Sponsored Active
1813
Nagaraju Kokkiligadda V Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1814
Nagaraju Magarapu LKGI Seventh-day Adventist School Srirangapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
1815
Nagaraju Munagala UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored Active
1816
Nagaraju Vanimireddy I Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1817
Nagasai Kadiyam I Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Suresh & Nagalatha Rani Gollapalli 2015 Sponsored Active
1818
Nagasai krishna Katuri I Muqtyar School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Mr. Amar Kamath, Ms. Deepti Gupta & Ms. Pooja Gupta 2016 Sponsored Active
1819
Nagasai Padala VI Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2004 Sponsored Completed
1820
Nagasai Palaparthi LKG Vidyanjali School Mudinepalli, Krishna District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1821
Nagasrivalli Kokkiligadda IV Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1822
Nagavijaya Kanna II Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1823
Nagesh Raja PArisa V New Kennedy School Mangalagiri, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1824
Nageswara Rao Dasari UKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sam Kurapati 2008 Sponsored Active
1825
Nageswara Rao Mandla LKG Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kavitha Gubba & Rajidhar Etta 2012 Sponsored Active
1826
Nageswarao Gochipatha LKG Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1827
Nageswararao Ramani UKG Navajeevan School Nizampatnam, Guntur District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active
1828
Nagoor Vali Shaik UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Majestic Asset Trust 2014 Sponsored Active
1829
Nagurbee Shaik UKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, AP, India Aparna Alla 2008 Sponsored Active
1830
Naina Rekha Munjuluri LKG Medha School Kakinada, East Godavari District, AP, India Uplift a Child International 2017 Waiting for Sponsor Active